Симферополь, Гагарина, 11
+7 (978) 743-16-17
Теннисный центр «Графит»
Зима 2020. Матчи. Мужчины

Марафон «Короткая дистанция»


Матч Счет
12.02.2020
Щипанов Владимир - Бойков Сергей
7:5, 2:6, 6:3
12.02.2020
Санин Максим - Чеканов Иван
6:4, 6:1
12.02.2020
Мамин Сергей - Сколков Сергей
6:1, 6:3
11.02.2020
Илюхин Вадим - Гуменюк Валерий
6:2, 6:1
11.02.2020
Чеканов Иван - Потехин Дмитрий
6:3, 6:0
10.02.2020
Якулевич Антон - Чеканов Иван
6:2, 6:3
09.02.2020
Якубов Марлен - Сохта Эрнест
6:2, 3:6, 6:2
08.02.2020
Крючковенко Иван - Мащенко Александр
6:2, 6:3
08.02.2020
Чеканов Иван - Маловик Дмитрий
6:3, 2:6, 6:4
08.02.2020
Сохта Эрнест - Шахбазиди Дмитрий
6:0, 6:2
08.02.2020
Мамин Сергей - Вялков Анатолий
6:1, 6:2
07.02.2020
Сацик Сергей - Вялков Анатолий
6:1, 6:0
07.02.2020
Рыбак Антон - Володин Евгений
6:2, 6:0
07.02.2020
Илюхин Вадим - Якубов Марлен
6:3, 6:1
07.02.2020
Чеканов Иван - Барбаховский Андрей
6:1, 6:2
06.02.2020
Крючковенко Иван - Сацик Сергей
6:2, 6:3
05.02.2020
Илюхин Вадим - Володин Евгений
6:2, 6:2
05.02.2020
Мамин Сергей - Якубов Марлен
6:4, 6:4
04.02.2020
Якубов Марлен - Ахундов Александр
6:1, 6:3
04.02.2020
Щипанов Владимир - Кирьякулов Дмитрий
6:2, 6:1
04.02.2020
Якулевич Антон - Суховеев Борис
6:4, 3:6, 6:2
03.02.2020
Воробьев Анатолий - Ахундов Александр
6:2, 6:2
03.02.2020
Илюхин Вадим - Чеканов Иван
6:1, 6:0
02.02.2020
Сколков Сергей - Сохта Эрнест
7:6, 6:1, 7:5
01.02.2020
Чеканов Иван - Шахбазиди Дмитрий
6:0, 6:2
31.01.2020
Кирьякулов Дмитрий - Ахундов Александр
7:6, 2:6, 6:1
31.01.2020
Сацик Сергей - Володин Евгений
6:1, 7:5
31.01.2020
Мамин Сергей - Белик Николай
6:0, 6:1
31.01.2020
Гуменюк Валерий - Чеканов Иван
6:0, 6:1
31.01.2020
Илюхин Вадим - Санин Максим
6:4, 6:2
30.01.2020
Ахундов Александр - Володин Евгений
6:2, 6:2
30.01.2020
Суховеев Борис - Мащенко Александр
6:1, 6:2
29.01.2020
Якулевич Антон - Воробьев Анатолий
6:2, 7:5
28.01.2020
Белик Николай - Лоскутов Александр
6:1, 6:3
28.01.2020
Рыбак Антон - Якулевич Антон
6:4, 6:1
27.01.2020
Воробьев Анатолий - Кирьякулов Дмитрий
6:3, 6:3
27.01.2020
Илюхин Вадим - Лоскутов Александр
6:1, 6:0
27.01.2020
Чеканов Иван - Мащенко Александр
6:4, 2:6, 6:1
26.01.2020
Белик Николай - Сколков Сергей
6:1, 7:5
25.01.2020
Татьянко Александр - Булгаков Роман
6:4, 3:6, 7:3
25.01.2020
Лоскутов Александр - Кирьякулов Дмитрий
6:1, 6:4
25.01.2020
Булгаков Роман - Карапетян Эдгар
6:3, 6:1
25.01.2020
Воробьев Анатолий - Лоскутов Александр
6:1, 6:4
25.01.2020
Санин Максим - Потопальский Сергей
6:1, 6:4
24.01.2020
Мамин Сергей - Чеканов Иван
6:2, 7:6
24.01.2020
Пивень Кирилл - Чеканов Иван
4:6, 7:6, 7:6
23.01.2020
Вялков Анатолий - Ахундов Александр
6:1, 2:6, 6:2
23.01.2020
Мащенко Александр - Татьянко Александр
6:4, 1:6, 6:4
22.01.2020
Лоскутов Александр - Ахундов Александр
6:2, 6:0
22.01.2020
Бурец Вячеслав - Якулевич Антон
0:6, 6:2, 6:1
21.01.2020
Санин Максим - Карапетян Эдгар
6:4, 6:3
21.01.2020
Татьянко Александр - Якубов Марлен
6:2, 7:5
20.01.2020
Суховеев Борис - Крючковенко Иван
6:4, 6:0
20.01.2020
Мамин Сергей - Мащенко Александр
6:2, 6:2
20.01.2020
Володин Евгений - Барбаховский Андрей
6:1, 6:2
18.01.2020
Шахбазиди Дмитрий - Барбаховский Андрей
6:4, 6:4
18.01.2020
Пивень Кирилл - Сохта Эрнест
6:0, 6:1
18.01.2020
Санин Максим - Асланиди Сергей
6:0, 6:2
18.01.2020
Суховеев Борис - Гуменюк Валерий
7:5, 6:4
17.01.2020
Булгаков Роман - Барбаховский Андрей
6:1, 6:4
16.01.2020
Володин Евгений - Шахбазиди Дмитрий
6:2, 6:1
16.01.2020
Бурец Вячеслав - Гуменюк Валерий
6:1, 7:5
16.01.2020
Абдурахманов Абба - Бердник Александр
6:4, 6:0
15.01.2020
Бердник Александр - Булгаков Роман
6:3, 6:2
15.01.2020
Воробьев Анатолий - Сацик Сергей
6:2, 6:7, 7:6
14.01.2020
Бердник Александр - Володин Евгений
6:3, 6:4
14.01.2020
Карапетян Эдгар - Потехин Дмитрий
7:5, 7:6
14.01.2020
Якулевич Антон - Крючковенко Иван
6:3, 5:7, 7:6
13.01.2020
Сацик Сергей - Дьяков Александр
6:3, 7:6
12.01.2020
Чеканов Иван - Володин Евгений
6:1, 6:4
11.01.2020
Сохта Эрнест - Карапетян Эдгар
1:6, 6:1, 6:4
10.01.2020
Дьяков Александр - Володин Евгений
6:2, 7:5
10.01.2020
Бурец Вячеслав - Мамин Сергей
7:6, 6:4
09.01.2020
Мушкин Сергей - Володин Евгений
6:1, 6:0
09.01.2020
Воробьев Анатолий - Бердник Александр
7:5, 0:6, 7:6
08.01.2020
Рыбак Антон - Щипанов Владимир
6:0, 6:2
08.01.2020
Бойков Сергей - Карапетян Эдгар
7:5, 6:2
08.01.2020
Якулевич Антон - Гуменюк Валерий
7:5, 5:7, 7:5
08.01.2020
Чеканов Иван - Булгаков Роман
6:3, 6:2
07.01.2020
Щипанов Владимир - Бердник Александр
6:4, 6:1
07.01.2020
Сколков Сергей - Булгаков Роман
7:6, 7:5
04.01.2020
Рыбак Антон - Карапетян Эдгар
6:3, 6:0
04.01.2020
Якулевич Антон - Еремеев Денис
6:2, 6:4
03.01.2020
Еремеев Денис - Дьяков Александр
6:1, 6:0
03.01.2020
Сохта Эрнест - Потехин Дмитрий
6:3, 6:0
03.01.2020
Карапетян Эдгар - Вялков Анатолий
6:3, 6:7, 6:3
03.01.2020
Якубов Марлен - Чеканов Иван
2:0, 6:4, 6:4
02.01.2020
Рыбак Антон - Суховеев Борис
6:2, 4:6, 6:4
31.12.2019
Бердник Александр - Сколков Сергей
6:4, 7:6
30.12.2019
Гуменюк Валерий - Сколков Сергей
6:1, 6:0
30.12.2019
Суховеев Борис - Булгаков Роман
6:0, 6:1
25.12.2019
Гуменюк Валерий - Бойков Сергей
6:3, 6:4
25.12.2019
Еремеев Денис - Сколков Сергей
7:6, 6:0
25.12.2019
Еремеев Денис - Якубов Марлен
6:1, 6:2
24.12.2019
Гуменюк Валерий - Булгаков Роман
6:0, 6:2
23.12.2019
Татьянко Александр - Сколков Сергей
6:7, 6:4, 6:3
22.12.2019
Татьянко Александр - Чеканов Иван
6:1, 6:3
21.12.2019
Якубов Марлен - Булгаков Роман
7:6, 7:5
19.12.2019
Бурец Вячеслав - Татьянко Александр
6:3, 6:3
18.12.2019
Бойков Сергей - Смирнов Максим
6:2, 6:3