Симферополь, Гагарина, 11
+7 (978) 743-16-17
Теннисный центр «Графит»
Женщины. Летний марафон 2019. Матчи

Матч Счет
17.07.2019
Халикова Мария - Иванюк Елена
6:3, 7:5
14.07.2019
Якубова Зера - Бережная Виктория
6:4, 6:0
14.07.2019
Антосевич Магдалена - Халикова Мария
6:2, 6:3
13.07.2019
Соболева Ирина - Семенова Светлана
6:3, 6:3
11.07.2019
Соболева Ирина - Устименко Наталья
6:4, 6:0
11.07.2019
Барбаховска Елена - Гудиленко София
6:3, 6:1
09.07.2019
Герцен Ксения - Иванюк Елена
6:0, 6:1
07.07.2019
Антосевич Магдалена - Устименко Наталья
6:1, 6:3
07.07.2019
Гудиленко София - Бондаренко Лидия
6:1, 6:0
07.07.2019
Якубова Зера - Рыбак Виктория
6:1, 6:2
06.07.2019
Якубова Зера - Бондаренко Лидия
6:2, 6:1
04.07.2019
Устименко Наталья - Еськова Лариса
7:5, 6:3
01.07.2019
Еськова Лариса - Кожевникова Евгения
6:0, 6:0
30.06.2019
Барбаховска Елена - Устименко Наталья
6:2, 6:1
30.06.2019
Котова Екатерина - Иванюк Елена
6:3, 7:6, 6:2
29.06.2019
Тимофеева Анна - Еськова Лариса
6:1, 6:3
29.06.2019
Гудиленко София - Семенова Светлана
6:2, 6:1
29.06.2019
Устименко Наталья - Иванюк Елена
7:6, 6:0
28.06.2019
Устименко Наталья - Бондаренко Лидия
6:3, 6:3
23.06.2019
Тимофеева Анна - Кожевникова Евгения
6:0, 6:1
22.06.2019
Семенова Светлана - Иванюк Елена
6:4, 6:4
21.06.2019
Иванюк Елена - Тимофеева Анна
6:0, 6:2
16.06.2019
Барбаховска Елена - Соболева Ирина
6:3, 6:2
16.06.2019
Еськова Лариса - Бондаренко Лидия
7:6, 6:2
16.06.2019
Овсиенко Юлия - Кожевникова Евгения
6:1, 6:1
15.06.2019
Семенова Светлана - Бережная Виктория
6:0, 6:0
15.06.2019
Еськова Лариса - Бережная Виктория
6:0, 6:2
14.06.2019
Еськова Лариса - Якубова Зера
6:3, 6:2
12.06.2019
Овсиенко Юлия - Рыбак Виктория
6:2, 6:0
12.06.2019
Гудиленко София - Устименко Наталья
6:3, 2:6, 6:2
12.06.2019
Еськова Лариса - Иванюк Елена
6:4, 7:6
11.06.2019
Герцен Ксения - Тимофеева Анна
6:3, 6:4
10.06.2019
Барбаховска Елена - Еськова Лариса
6:2, 6:2
09.06.2019
Барбаховска Елена - Овсиенко Юлия
6:1, 6:1
09.06.2019
Иванюк Елена - Зарединова Эльвира
6:2, 6:2
09.06.2019
Устименко Наталья - Котова Екатерина
6:2, 7:5
06.06.2019
Бондаренко Лидия - Кожевникова Евгения
2:6, 6:4, 6:1
05.06.2019
Соболева Ирина - Тимофеева Анна
1:6, 6:3, 7:5
03.06.2019
Герцен Ксения - Барбаховска Елена
6:4, 6:2
02.06.2019
Якубова Зера - Иванюк Елена
2:6, 6:2, 6:1
02.06.2019
Тимофеева Анна - Устименко Наталья
2:6, 6:2, 6:4
02.06.2019
Семенова Светлана - Еськова Лариса
6:4, 6:4
18.05.2019
Кожевникова Евгения - Рыбак Виктория
6:4, 5:7, 7:5
18.05.2019
Бондаренко Лидия - Иванюк Елена
6:3, 3:6, 7:5