Симферополь, Гагарина, 11
+7 (978) 743-16-17
Теннисный центр «Графит»
Юниоры. Матчи

Матч Счет
23.08.2019
Зарединов Эмин - Лебеденко Ксения
6:0, 6:0
22.08.2019
Кариков Арслан - Бобков Илья
6:0, 6:0
22.08.2019
Короткова Александра - Карикова Дженифер
6:0, 6:0
22.08.2019
Дружининский Вадим - Бобков Илья
6:4, 6:4
21.08.2019
Дружининская Ксения - Кравец Соня
6:1, 6:0
21.08.2019
Сахелашвили Георгий - Пустовитенко София
6:1, 6:4
20.08.2019
Бобков Илья - Лебеденко Ксения
7:6, 6:1
20.08.2019
Овсиенко Роман - Кравец Соня
6:1, 6:1
19.08.2019
Бобков Илья - Остапенко Саша
6:3, 6:4
19.08.2019
Сахелашвили Георгий - Калинин Илья
6:4, 6:2
17.08.2019
Князьков Алексей - Марченко Александр
6:2, 6:0
16.08.2019
Чех Марина - Калинин Илья
6:3, 6:2
16.08.2019
Рыбинская Ангелина - Пустовитенко София
6:2, 6:3
15.08.2019
Торговая Катя - Кравец Соня
6:2, 6:0
14.08.2019
Маулина София - Пустовитенко София
6:2, 6:2
14.08.2019
Рыбинская Ангелина - Лихачев Михаил
6:1, 6:2
14.08.2019
Дружининская Ксения - Кузьмин Владимир
6:3, 6:1
13.08.2019
Кузьмин Владимир - Кравец Соня
6:3, 6:1
12.08.2019
Маулина София - Глушич Арсений
6:1, 6:1
09.08.2019
Марченко Александр - Дружининская Ксения
6:2, 6:1
09.08.2019
Кариков Арслан - Чех Марина
6:0, 6:0
09.08.2019
Гуричев Кирилл - Марченко Александр
6:3, 6:3
09.08.2019
Овсиенко Роман - Торговая Катя
6:1, 6:2
08.08.2019
Лихачев Михаил - Кравец Соня
6:0, 6:0
08.08.2019
Рыбинская Ангелина - Половец Ксения
6:2, 6:3
08.08.2019
Овсиенко Роман - Гуричев Кирилл
6:4, 2:6, 6:4
07.08.2019
Овсиенко Роман - Маулина София
6:2, 6:3
07.08.2019
Гуричев Кирилл - Торговая Катя
6:1, 6:3
07.08.2019
Гуричев Кирилл - Дружининская Ксения
6:3, 6:1
06.08.2019
Кариков Арслан - Лихачев Михаил
6:0, 6:0
06.08.2019
Глушич Арсений - Кравец Соня
6:0, 6:1
06.08.2019
Короткова Александра - Марченко Александр
2:6, 6:4, 6:3
06.08.2019
Овсиенко Роман - Чех Марина
6:4, 1:6, 6:4
05.08.2019
Маулина София - Лихачев Михаил
6:4, 6:1
05.08.2019
Марченко Александр - Глушич Арсений
6:0, 7:6
05.08.2019
Овсиенко Роман - Марченко Александр
6:2, 6:3
05.08.2019
Князьков Федор - Рыбинская Ангелина
6:4, 6:1
05.08.2019
Князьков Алексей - Сахелашвили Георгий
6:1, 6:0
02.08.2019
Марченко Александр - Половец Ксения
6:1, 6:0
02.08.2019
Шаля Дима - Маулина София
6:3, 6:1
01.08.2019
Короткова Александра - Аблаева Сафие
6:1, 6:0
31.07.2019
Бобков Илья - Дружининская Ксения
6:0, 6:4
31.07.2019
Маулина София - Кострикова Лиза
6:1, 6:0
31.07.2019
Глушич Арсений - Лихачев Михаил
7:5, 6:2
30.07.2019
Кариков Арслан - Марченко Александр
6:0, 6:1
30.07.2019
Короткова Александра - Кравец Соня
6:0, 6:0
29.07.2019
Якубова Амина - Аблаева Сафие
6:0, 6:0
29.07.2019
Бобков Илья - Чех Марина
6:4, 7:5
29.07.2019
Тищенко Василий - Маулина София
6:3, 6:0
29.07.2019
Морозов Руслан - Кострикова Лиза
6:2, 6:3
27.07.2019
Кариков Арслан - Рыбинская Ангелина
6:2, 6:1
27.07.2019
Карикова Дженифер - Дружининская Ксения
6:2, 6:4
27.07.2019
Морозов Руслан - Бобков Илья
6:4, 6:1
27.07.2019
Марченко Александр - Кострикова Лиза
7:5, 7:5
26.07.2019
Лихачев Михаил - Бобков Илья
7:5, 0:6, 6:3
26.07.2019
Морозов Руслан - Чех Марина
6:1, 6:1
26.07.2019
Марченко Александр - Сохта Эдем
6:2, 6:1
26.07.2019
Сахелашвили Георгий - Тищенко Василий
6:2, 6:1
25.07.2019
Кариков Арслан - Якубова Амина
6:0, 6:1
25.07.2019
Морозов Руслан - Торговая Катя
6:3, 6:1
25.07.2019
Рыбинская Ангелина - Марченко Александр
6:1, 6:1
25.07.2019
Лихачев Михаил - Короткова Александра
4:6, 6:1, 7:6
23.07.2019
Сахелашвили Георгий - Короткова Александра
6:2, 6:1
23.07.2019
Рыбинская Ангелина - Макарова Дарья
7:5, 4:6, 6:2
23.07.2019
Маулина София - Чех Марина
6:3, 6:2
23.07.2019
Сахелашвили Георгий - Русанова Арина
6:0, 6:0
22.07.2019
Кострикова Лиза - Бобков Илья
6:3, 6:3
22.07.2019
Рыбинская Ангелина - Маулина София
6:0, 6:0
22.07.2019
Торговая Катя - Лебеденко Ксения
6:1, 6:2
22.07.2019
Марченко Александр - Пустовитенко София
6:2, 6:2
19.07.2019
Сахелашвили Георгий - Морозов Руслан
7:6, 1:6, 6:1
19.07.2019
Бобков Илья - Маулина София
6:3, 6:4
19.07.2019
Лихачев Михаил - Марченко Александр
7:6, 6:3
18.07.2019
Чех Марина - Кравец Соня
6:0, 6:0
17.07.2019
Пустовитенко София - Дружининская Ксения
6:0, 6:2
17.07.2019
Маулина София - Русанова Арина
6:0, 6:0
17.07.2019
Морозов Руслан - Марченко Александр
6:2, 6:0
16.07.2019
Макарова Дарья - Лихачев Михаил
6:2, 6:1
16.07.2019
Морозов Руслан - Шаля Дима
6:4, 6:0
16.07.2019
Пустовитенко София - Чех Марина
6:2, 6:1
16.07.2019
Якубова Амина - Марченко Александр
6:0, 6:2
16.07.2019
Рыбинская Ангелина - Сахелашвили Георгий
6:2, 1:6, 6:4
15.07.2019
Князьков Федор - Кругляцов Дима
6:2, 6:3
15.07.2019
Овсиенко Роман - Шаля Дима
7:6, 6:4
15.07.2019
Паксутов Иван - Морозов Руслан
6:2, 6:1
15.07.2019
Кострикова Лиза - Чех Марина
6:2, 5:7, 6:3
15.07.2019
Сахелашвили Георгий - Глушич Арсений
6:0, 6:0
14.07.2019
Овсиенко Роман - Халиков Максим
6:4, 3:6, 6:3
13.07.2019
Зарединов Эмин - Глушич Арсений
6:4, 6:3
12.07.2019
Кариков Арслан - Макарова Дарья
6:1, 6:0
12.07.2019
Морозов Руслан - Русанова Арина
6:0, 6:0
11.07.2019
Паксутов Иван - Пустовитенко София
6:0, 6:0
11.07.2019
Князьков Алексей - Паксутов Иван
6:4, 6:3
11.07.2019
Глушич Арсений - Лебеденко Ксения
6:3, 6:1
11.07.2019
Князьков Федор - Лихачев Михаил
6:1, 6:2
10.07.2019
Князьков Федор - Якубова Амина
6:2, 6:3
10.07.2019
Рыбинская Ангелина - Бойко Данил
6:1, 6:0
10.07.2019
Сахелашвили Георгий - Чех Марина
6:0, 6:0
09.07.2019
Морозов Руслан - Лихачев Михаил
6:1, 6:3
09.07.2019
Шульман Михаил - Князьков Федор
6:4, 6:4