Юниорский марафон, лето 2021

W — выиграно матчей, L — проиграно матчей, Всего — кол-во сыгранных матчей

Pos     Игрок Всего W L Очки
1 Хлевная Яна 14 10 4 11.00
2 Лихачев Михаил 7 6 1 6.25
3 Аксенова Альбина 5 5 0 5.00
4 Маулина София 3 3 0 3.00
5 Батеха Ксения 2 2 0 2.00
6 Соложенкова Настя 5 1 4 2.00
7 Соболева Злата 5 1 4 2.00
8 Вольская Анастасия 5 1 4 2.00
9 Дворецкий Илья 3 1 2 1.50
10 Короткова Саша 2 1 1 1.25
11 Тищенко Василий 1 1 0 1.00
12 Глушич Арсений 1 1 0 1.00
13 Якубова Амина 1 1 0 1.00
14 Колесник София 2 0 2 0.50
15 Максимова Полина 2 0 2 0.50
16 Черняго Мария 2 0 2 0.50
17 Демидов Илья 1 0 1 0.25
18 Калинин Илья 1 0 1 0.25
19 Полищук Ирина 1 0 1 0.25
20 Пустовитенко Соня 1 0 1 0.25
21 Рябовол Олег 1 0 1 0.25
22 Склярова Лиза 1 0 1 0.25
23 Смык Иван 1 0 1 0.25
24 Кузьмин Владимир 1 0 1 0.25
25 Живков Денис 0 0 0 0.00

Матч Счет
12.06.2021
Хлевная Яна - Колесник София
6:2, 6:0
12.06.2021
Батеха Ксения - Короткова Саша
6:3, 6:3
11.06.2021
Соболева Злата - Колесник София
6:3, 6:4
09.06.2021
Лихачев Михаил - Дворецкий Илья
6:3, 6:0
09.06.2021
Батеха Ксения - Соложенкова Настя
2:6, 6:3, 6:3
09.06.2021
Соложенкова Настя - Пустовитенко Соня
6:3, 6:1
08.06.2021
Хлевная Яна - Дворецкий Илья
6:3, 6:2
08.06.2021
Дворецкий Илья - Вольская Анастасия
7:5, 6:1
08.06.2021
Хлевная Яна - Максимова Полина
6:2, 6:4
03.06.2021
Маулина София - Смык Иван
6:0, 6:0
29.05.2021
Лихачев Михаил - Хлевная Яна
6:4, 6:0
28.05.2021
Хлевная Яна - Полищук Ирина
6:0, 6:0
27.05.2021
Короткова Саша - Хлевная Яна
6:1, 6:1
21.05.2021
Лихачев Михаил - Соложенкова Настя
6:1, 2:6, 6:3
15.05.2021
Аксенова Альбина - Черняго Мария
6:2, 6:2
14.05.2021
Хлевная Яна - Черняго Мария
6:0, 6:2
14.05.2021
Якубова Амина - Соложенкова Настя
6:3, 6:4
14.05.2021
Аксенова Альбина - Соболева Злата
6:0, 6:0
10.05.2021
Хлевная Яна - Кузьмин Владимир
6:1, 7:6
10.05.2021
Лихачев Михаил - Максимова Полина
6:1, 6:2
05.05.2021
Хлевная Яна - Вольская Анастасия
6:1, 6:0
05.05.2021
Хлевная Яна - Соболева Злата
6:0, 6:2
05.05.2021
Лихачев Михаил - Соболева Злата
6:0, 6:0
05.05.2021
Маулина София - Склярова Лиза
6:1, 6:1
05.05.2021
Вольская Анастасия - Соболева Злата
7:6, 6:3
04.05.2021
Аксенова Альбина - Соложенкова Настя
6:0, 6:0
04.05.2021
Глушич Арсений - Вольская Анастасия
6:4, 6:0
03.05.2021
Аксенова Альбина - Хлевная Яна
6:2, 6:1
03.05.2021
Маулина София - Хлевная Яна
6:0, 6:0
03.05.2021
Хлевная Яна - Калинин Илья
6:0, 6:1
02.05.2021
Лихачев Михаил - Вольская Анастасия
6:0, 6:0
30.04.2021
Хлевная Яна - Рябовол Олег
6:2, 6:2
30.04.2021
Аксенова Альбина - Демидов Илья
6:0, 6:1
25.04.2021
Тищенко Василий - Лихачев Михаил
6:2, 6:1

ул. Гагарина, 11
Крым, Симферополь
Звоните с 8:00-20:00
+7 (978) 743 16 17