Симферополь, Гагарина, 11
+7 (978) 743-16-17
Теннисный центр «Графит»
Single 2020-21. Юниоры. Матчи

Матч Счет
08.01.2021
Лихачев Михаил - Соболева Злата
6:0, 6:0
06.01.2021
Лихачев Михаил - Маулина София
7:5, 6:4
02.01.2021
Лихачев Михаил - Кузьмин Владимир
6:3, 6:0
19.12.2020
Лихачев Михаил - Макарова Дарья
7:5, 6:4
12.12.2020
Лихачев Михаил - Марченко Александр
6:4, 6:0
12.12.2020
Глушич Арсений - Вольская Настя
6:4, 6:1
05.12.2020
Аксенова Альбина - Демидов Илья
6:0, 6:1
05.12.2020
Вольская Настя - Соболева Злата
6:3, 6:2
05.12.2020
Лихачев Михаил - Торговая Катя
6:0, 6:1
28.11.2020
Солодилова Николь - Хлевная Яна
6:2, 7:5
28.11.2020
Григорьева Дарья - Демидов Илья
7:5, 6:1
28.11.2020
Аксенова Альбина - Вольская Настя
6:0, 6:0
21.11.2020
Маулина София - Аксенова Альбина
6:1, 6:1
21.11.2020
Глушич Арсений - Торговая Катя
7:5, 6:1
21.11.2020
Солодилова Николь - Демидов Илья
6:3, 7:5
14.11.2020
Торговая Катя - Вольская Настя
6:3, 6:4
14.11.2020
Лихачев Михаил - Григорьева Дарья
6:4, 6:1
07.11.2020
Аксенова Альбина - Торговая Катя
7:5, 7:5
06.11.2020
Маулина София - Кузьмин Владимир
6:1, 6:0
06.11.2020
Лихачев Михаил - Вольская Настя
6:1, 6:1
05.11.2020
Демидов Илья - Вольская Настя
7:5, 7:5
04.11.2020
Маулина София - Глушич Арсений
6:2, 6:2
04.11.2020
Демидов Илья - Соболева Злата
6:2, 6:1
03.11.2020
Лихачев Михаил - Демидов Илья
6:2, 6:1
02.11.2020
Кузьмин Владимир - Демидов Илья
5:7, 6:2, 7:3
31.10.2020
Аксенова Альбина - Хлевная Яна
4:6, 6:3, 6:2
31.10.2020
Глушич Арсений - Хлевная Яна
6:1, 6:1
31.10.2020
Торговая Катя - Демидов Илья
6:4, 6:2
25.10.2020
Кузьмин Владимир - Вольская Настя
6:3, 6:4
25.10.2020
Макарова Дарья - Демидов Илья
6:1, 6:3
24.10.2020
Демидов Илья - Хлевная Яна
7:5, 6:4
24.10.2020
Лихачев Михаил - Аксенова Альбина
6:2, 6:1
24.10.2020
Глушич Арсений - Соболева Злата
6:0, 6:0
24.10.2020
Макарова Дарья - Хлевная Яна
6:1, 6:1
18.10.2020
Кузьмин Владимир - Соболева Злата
6:1, 6:2
17.10.2020
Маулина София - Игнатова Настя
6:3, 6:2
17.10.2020
Лихачев Михаил - Глушич Арсений
7:5, 7:5
17.10.2020
Торговая Катя - Хлевная Яна
6:3, 6:2
17.10.2020
Хлевная Яна - Вольская Настя
6:3, 6:3
11.10.2020
Хлевная Яна - Кузьмин Владимир
6:4, 2:6, 7:5
10.10.2020
Глушич Арсений - Марченко Александр
6:0, 6:2
10.10.2020
Григорьева Дарья - Хлевная Яна
6:1, 6:3
10.10.2020
Хлевная Яна - Соболева Злата
6:1, 6:3
10.10.2020
Бобков Илья - Хлевная Яна
6:2, 6:4
10.10.2020
Торговая Катя - Игнатова Настя
6:3, 6:4
04.10.2020
Маулина София - Хлевная Яна
6:0, 6:0
04.10.2020
Лихачев Михаил - Хлевная Яна
7:5, 6:4
03.10.2020
Марченко Александр - Хлевная Яна
6:1, 6:3
03.10.2020
Якубова Амина - Хлевная Яна
6:0, 6:0
03.10.2020
Игнатова Настя - Хлевная Яна
6:1, 6:1