Симферополь, Гагарина, 11
+7 (978) 743-16-17
Теннисный центр «Графит»
Single 2020-21. Муж. Матчи

Матч Счет
27.02.2021
Михайлов Павел - Бондарь Александр
6:0, 6:1
27.02.2021
Сколков Сергей - Мащенко Александр
0:6, 6:4, 6:3
26.02.2021
Щипанов Владимир - Бердник Александр
6:7, 6:4, 6:2
26.02.2021
Дикарев Александр - Булгаков Евгений
2:6, 6:3, 6:4
25.02.2021
Копытов Алексей - Галаган Сергей
4:6, 6:1, 6:4
25.02.2021
Чеканов Иван - Волков Денис
6:1, 6:0
24.02.2021
Копытов Алексей - Чеканов Иван
6:4, 6:4
24.02.2021
Доброта Сергей - Дворецкий Дмитрий
6:3, 6:4
23.02.2021
Комиссаров Максим - Мащенко Александр
6:3, 6:3
23.02.2021
Якубов Марлен - Потопальский Сергей
6:1, 6:3
23.02.2021
Еремеев Денис - Новиков Александр
6:4, 7:6
23.02.2021
Дикарев Александр - Волков Денис
6:2, 6:4
22.02.2021
Карапетян Эдгар - Волков Денис
6:1, 6:1
20.02.2021
Еремеев Денис - Бажуков Николай
6:3, 6:4
20.02.2021
Дикарев Александр - Новиков Александр
6:1, 1:6, 6:2
20.02.2021
Доброта Сергей - Кениг Иван
6:1, 6:3
20.02.2021
Якубов Марлен - Мащенко Александр
6:0, 6:1
19.02.2021
Бажуков Николай - Сколков Сергей
6:2, 6:4
19.02.2021
Щипанов Владимир - Якубов Марлен
6:4, 6:2
19.02.2021
Антипов Константин - Галаган Сергей
6:1, 6:0
19.02.2021
Михайлов Павел - Сохта Эрнест
6:0, 6:1
19.02.2021
Бердник Александр - Пономарев Алексей
6:4, 5:7, 6:4
18.02.2021
Крючковенко Иван - Мащенко Александр
6:3, 6:1
18.02.2021
Бердник Александр - Новиков Александр
6:1, 6:1
18.02.2021
Сколков Сергей - Чеканов Иван
5:7, 6:1, 6:4
18.02.2021
Пономарев Алексей - Волков Денис
6:2, 6:2
17.02.2021
Доброта Сергей - Сохта Эрнест
6:2, 7:5
17.02.2021
Потопальский Сергей - Еремеев Денис
3:6, 6:3, 7:5
16.02.2021
Карапетян Эдгар - Сколков Сергей
6:4, 6:4
16.02.2021
Антипов Константин - Мамин Сергей
7:5, 4:6, 6:3
15.02.2021
Михайлов Павел - Вялков Анатолий
6:1, 6:1
15.02.2021
Зарубенко Сергей - Дикарев Александр
6:2, 6:4
15.02.2021
Маслюков Сергей - Бердник Александр
6:0, 6:3
13.02.2021
Мащенко Александр - Кениг Иван
6:2, 6:3
13.02.2021
Астахов Александр - Решитов Алим
6:0, 6:1
13.02.2021
Сколков Сергей - Доброта Сергей
5:7, 6:3, 6:3
12.02.2021
Бажуков Николай - Дикарев Александр
6:2, 6:3
12.02.2021
Воробьев Владислав - Карапетян Эдгар
7:5, 1:6, 6:1
11.02.2021
Потопальский Сергей - Кирьякулов Дмитрий
6:3, 6:1
10.02.2021
Воробьев Владислав - Кениг Иван
6:1, 3:6, 6:3
10.02.2021
Еремеев Денис - Карапетян Эдгар
3:6, 7:6, 6:2
10.02.2021
Антипов Константин - Зарубенко Сергей
6:0, 6:1
09.02.2021
Потопальский Сергей - Володин Евгений
6:2, 6:0
09.02.2021
Еремеев Денис - Решитов Алим
6:0, 6:1
08.02.2021
Карапетян Эдгар - Чеканов Иван
5:7, 6:2, 7:5
06.02.2021
Мащенко Александр - Володин Евгений
3:6, 7:6, 6:1
06.02.2021
Галаган Сергей - Булгаков Евгений
6:2, 6:3
06.02.2021
Еремеев Денис - Кениг Иван
7:5, 7:6
06.02.2021
Карапетян Эдгар - Решитов Алим
6:1, 7:6
06.02.2021
Астахов Александр - Пономарев Алексей
6:2, 6:0
05.02.2021
Бондарь Александр - Карапетян Эдгар
6:2, 6:1
05.02.2021
Михайлов Павел - Антипов Константин
6:0, 6:1
05.02.2021
Якубов Марлен - Еремеев Денис
7:5, 7:5
05.02.2021
Мащенко Александр - Пономарев Алексей
6:2, 6:4
04.02.2021
Бердник Саша - Вялков Анатолий
6:4, 6:0
03.02.2021
Карапетян Эдгар - Доброта Сергей
6:2, 6:4
03.02.2021
Якубов Марлен - Бондарь Александр
6:2, 6:3
03.02.2021
Михайлов Павел - Маслюков Сергей
6:2, 6:1
02.02.2021
Неметулаев Рустем - Кирьякулов Дмитрий
6:0, 6:2
02.02.2021
Потопальский Сергей - Бердник Александр
4:6, 6:2, 7:5
01.02.2021
Бердник Александр - Чеканов Иван
6:4, 6:4
22.01.2021
Костриков Ярослав - Бажуков Николай
4:6, 7:5, 7:5
22.01.2021
Антипов Константин - Потопальский Сергей
6:1, 6:4
22.01.2021
Маслюков Сергей - Дикарев Александр
6:1
21.01.2021
Астахов Александр - Комиссаров Максим
6:4, 6:3
19.01.2021
Антипов Константин - Кирьякулов Дмитрий
6:1, 7:5
19.01.2021
Потопальский Сергей - Карапетян Эдгар
6:4, 6:1
17.01.2021
Еремеев Денис - Володин Евгений
6:1, 6:3
16.01.2021
Кирьякулов Дмитрий - Мащенко Александр
2:6, 6:4, 6:4
16.01.2021
Бурец Вячеслав - Еремеев Денис
6:2, 6:0
16.01.2021
Бердник Саша - Клименков Илья
6:1, 6:2
12.01.2021
Еремеев Денис - Татьянко Александр
6:2, 6:4
10.01.2021
Карапетян Эдгар - Османов Вилор
6:3, 3:6, 7:6
10.01.2021
Бердник Александр - Доброта Сергей
7:5, 6:3
09.01.2021
Бердник Александр - Дикарев Александр
6:0, 6:4
09.01.2021
Бердник Саша - Якубов Марлен
6:1, 6:3
09.01.2021
Карапетян Эдгар - Сохта Эрнест
6:3, 6:3
08.01.2021
Пивень Кирилл - Федоров Илья
6:2, 6:0
08.01.2021
Бурец Вячеслав - Сколков Сергей
6:1, 6:4
08.01.2021
Якубов Марлен - Сохта Эрнест
6:1, 6:2
07.01.2021
Пивень Кирилл - Дикарев Александр
6:1, 6:2
07.01.2021
Неметулаев Рустем - Пивень Кирилл
6:1, 6:3
07.01.2021
Неметулаев Рустем - Валяев Максим
6:0, 6:0
06.01.2021
Булгаков Роман - Булгаков Евгений
6:0, 6:0
06.01.2021
Бондарь Александр - Бердник Александр
6:3, 6:2
06.01.2021
Антипов Константин - Сохта Эрнест
6:2, 6:2
06.01.2021
Бердник Саша - Бердник Александр
6:4, 6:2
05.01.2021
Чеканов Иван - Дикарев Александр
6:0, 6:2
05.01.2021
Неметулаев Рустем - Бердник Александр
6:2, 2:6, 7:6
05.01.2021
Неметулаев Рустем - Булгаков Евгений
6:1, 6:0
05.01.2021
Антипов Константин - Доброта Сергей
6:2, 6:0
04.01.2021
Бердник Саша - Бондарь Александр
6:2, 6:3
04.01.2021
Османов Вилор - Вялков Анатолий
6:3, 6:3
04.01.2021
Рыбак Антон - Астахов Александр
7:5, 6:3
31.12.2020
Бердник Александр - Сохта Эрнест
6:7, 6:2, 6:1
31.12.2020
Бондарь Александр - Еремеев Денис
7:6, 6:2
30.12.2020
Булгаков Роман - Кениг Иван
6:4, 6:4
30.12.2020
Антипов Константин - Дикарев Александр
6:1, 6:3
27.12.2020
Дикарев Александр - Селезнев Евгений
7:5, 6:4
26.12.2020
Мащенко Александр - Карапетян Эдгар
6:3, 6:1