Симферополь, Гагарина, 11
+7 (978) 743-16-17
Теннисный центр «Графит»
Одиночный марафон 2018. Мужчины

Матч Счет
19.07.2018
Овсянников Олег - Зименс Никита
6:1, 6:3
17.07.2018
Костриков Ярослав - Иваняс Семен
6:7, 7:5, 7:6
15.07.2018
Зименс Никита - Алаев Владимир
6:1, 6:1
15.07.2018
Овсянников Олег - Крючковенко Иван
6:0, 6:4
15.07.2018
Крючковенко Иван - Шахбазиди Дмитрий
6:1, 6:0
13.07.2018
Шульман Михаил - Анисимов
6:0, 6:1
13.07.2018
Бурец Вячеслав - Рыбак Антон
6:4, 7:6
13.07.2018
Зименс Никита - Гейман Григорий
6:0, 6:0
12.07.2018
Овсянников Олег - Усеинов Бахшиш
6:1, 6:0
12.07.2018
Бейдерман Александр - Шульман Михаил
6:4, 7:6
11.07.2018
Костриков Ярослав - Шульман Михаил
6:1, 6:2
11.07.2018
Бурец Вячеслав - Федоров Сергей
6:2, 6:1
11.07.2018
Крючковенко Иван - Анисимов
6:1, 6:3
09.07.2018
Зименс Никита - Шульман Михаил
6:1, 6:1
09.07.2018
Морозов Сергей - Шульман Михаил
7:5, 6:2
08.07.2018
Овсянников Олег - Якубов Марлен
6:2, 6:2
08.07.2018
Шульман Михаил - Алаев Владимир
2:6, 6:4, 6:3
08.07.2018
Зименс Никита - Кузьминский Дмитрий
6:4, 6:3
07.07.2018
Иваняс Семен - Якубов Марлен
6:0, 6:0
07.07.2018
Шульман Михаил - Зименс Артур
6:2, 6:1
06.07.2018
Зименс Никита - Костриков Ярослав
6:2, 6:2
05.07.2018
Овсянников Олег - Шахбазиди Дмитрий
6:0, 6:0
03.07.2018
Усеинов Бахшиш - Шахбазиди Дмитрий
6:1, 6:3
02.07.2018
Овсянников Олег - Шкарин Кирилл
6:2, 6:0
01.07.2018
Иваняс Семен - Бейдерман Александр
6:3, 6:3
01.07.2018
Файнгольд Борис - Алаев Владимир
6:0, 6:2
30.06.2018
Шульман Михаил - Посохин Влад
2:6, 6:3, 6:4
29.06.2018
Зименс Никита - Рыбак Антон
6:1, 6:2
29.06.2018
Иваняс Семен - Щукин Виктор
7:6, 2:6, 7:6
28.06.2018
Крючковенко Иван - Федоров Сергей
6:0, 6:1
28.06.2018
Шульман Михаил - Суховеев Борис
6:3, 6:4
28.06.2018
Шкарин Кирилл - Рыбак Антон
6:4, 6:1
27.06.2018
Бажуков Николай - Шульман Михаил
6:1, 6:2
26.06.2018
Федоров Сергей - Мацкивский Олег
7:5, 6:1
24.06.2018
Овсянников Олег - Рыбак Антон
6:4, 6:1
24.06.2018
Алаев Владимир - Бейдерман Александр
6:4, 6:4
20.06.2018
Зименс Никита - Посохин Влад
6:4, 6:3
19.06.2018
Рыбак Антон - Бейдерман Александр
6:2, 6:3
19.06.2018
Шкарин Кирилл - Крючковенко Иван
6:3, 6:1
16.06.2018
Костриков Ярослав - Зименс Артур
6:2, 6:2
15.06.2018
Шкарин Кирилл - Зименс Никита
6:2, 6:3
15.06.2018
Крючковенко Иван - Шульман Михаил
6:2, 6:4
15.06.2018
Бажуков Николай - Рыбак Антон
3:6, 6:4, 6:1
15.06.2018
Шульман Михаил - Федоров Сергей
6:1, 6:1
14.06.2018
Посохин Влад - Караван Константин
6:2, 6:3
14.06.2018
Рыбак Антон - Зименс Артур
6:1, 6:2
13.06.2018
Иваняс Семен - Щипанов Владимир
6:3, 6:0
12.06.2018
Морозов Сергей - Рыбак Антон
2:6, 6:3, 6:4
12.06.2018
Иваняс Семен - Шульман Михаил
6:1, 6:0
11.06.2018
Шкарин Кирилл - Караван Константин
6:2, 6:4