Симферополь, Гагарина, 11
+7 (978) 743-16-17
Теннисный центр «Графит»
Одиночный марафон 2018. Мужчины

Матч Счет
26.08.2018
Голышев Михаил - Федоров Сергей
25.08.2018
Голышев Михаил - Костриков Ярослав
6:1, 6:0
25.08.2018
Голышев Михаил - Рыбак Антон
6:1, 6:0
25.08.2018
Еремеев Денис - Морозов Сергей
1:6, 6:3, 6:1
25.08.2018
Алаев Владимир - Шахбазиди Дмитрий
6:0, 6:0
24.08.2018
Голышев Михаил - Крючковенко Иван
6:3, 6:4
24.08.2018
Бурец Вячеслав - Бажуков Николай
6:4, 7:5
23.08.2018
Крючковенко Иван - Алаев Владимир
6:2, 6:2
23.08.2018
Бурец Вячеслав - Морозов Сергей
6:3, 6:7, 6:1
23.08.2018
Крючковенко Иван - Еремеев Денис
6:2, 6:2
22.08.2018
Бажуков Николай - Алаев Владимир
6:2, 7:5
21.08.2018
Крючковенко Иван - Мащенко Александр
6:3, 6:0
21.08.2018
Шкарин Кирилл - Федосенков Евгений
5:7, 6:0, 6:3
21.08.2018
Бурец Вячеслав - Бейдерман Александр
6:3, 6:0
20.08.2018
Бурец Вячеслав - Алаев Владимир
6:2, 6:1
20.08.2018
Рыбак Антон - Анисимов
6:2, 6:1
19.08.2018
Рыбак Антон - Федоров Сергей
6:4, 6:0
19.08.2018
Морозов Сергей - Мащенко Александр
6:4, 7:5
19.08.2018
Иваняс Семен - Алаев Владимир
6:0, 6:2
18.08.2018
Рыбак Антон - Суховеев Борис
6:1, 3:6, 6:0
18.08.2018
Алаев Владимир - Бердник
7:6, 6:0
18.08.2018
Еремеев Денис - Дзюбчук
5:7, 7:5, 6:0
17.08.2018
Овсянников Олег - Шульман Михаил
6:1, 6:2
17.08.2018
Еремеев Денис - Федоров Сергей
6:2, 6:1
17.08.2018
Минко Дмитрий - Алаев Владимир
6:3, 6:2
17.08.2018
Морозов Сергей - Костриков Ярослав
7:5, 6:4
17.08.2018
Бурец Вячеслав - Якубов Марлен
6:2, 6:1
16.08.2018
Шкарин Кирилл - Еремеев Денис
6:2, 6:3
16.08.2018
Шульман Михаил - Усеинов Бахшиш
6:3, 6:3
16.08.2018
Бурец Вячеслав - Голышев Михаил
6:4, 2:6, 6:3
16.08.2018
Якубов Марлен - Мащенко Александр
6:1, 6:1
15.08.2018
Голышев Михаил - Морозов Сергей
6:3, 2:6, 6:3
15.08.2018
Алаев Владимир - Якубов Марлен
6:3, 7:6
14.08.2018
Минко Дмитрий - Шульман Михаил
3:6, 6:2, 6:1
14.08.2018
Морозов Сергей - Крючковенко Иван
7:6, 1:6, 6:3
13.08.2018
Посохин Влад - Алаев Владимир
6:2, 6:1
13.08.2018
Голышев Михаил - Иваняс Семен
6:2, 0:6, 6:4
13.08.2018
Рыбак Антон - Мащенко Александр
6:2, 6:1
12.08.2018
Голышев Михаил - Мащенко Александр
6:1, 6:0
11.08.2018
Еремеев Денис - Костриков Ярослав
6:1, 6:3
11.08.2018
Иваняс Семен - Полиит А.
6:0, 6:0
11.08.2018
Бурец Вячеслав - Еремеев Денис
6:0, 6:3
10.08.2018
Шульман Михаил - Бердник
6:1, 6:1
10.08.2018
Шкарин Кирилл - Федоров Сергей
6:0, 6:3
09.08.2018
Морозов Сергей - Щипанов Владимир
6:1, 6:1
09.08.2018
Шкарин Кирилл - Посохин Влад
6:3, 7:5
09.08.2018
Шульман Михаил - Мацкивский Олег
6:0, 6:0
09.08.2018
Овсянников Олег - Еремеев Денис
6:2, 6:2
09.08.2018
Якубов Марлен - Федоров Сергей
6:2, 6:1
09.08.2018
Еремеев Денис - Полиит А.
6:3, 6:2
08.08.2018
Овсянников Олег - Кузьминский Дмитрий
6:0, 6:2
08.08.2018
Еремеев Денис - Алаев Владимир
6:0, 6:1
08.08.2018
Иваняс Семен - Анисимов
6:0, 6:3
08.08.2018
Голышев Михаил - Якубов Марлен
6:1, 6:1
08.08.2018
Шульман Михаил - Щипанов Владимир
6:4, 6:7, 6:3
07.08.2018
Мащенко Александр - Караван Константин
7:6, 6:1
07.08.2018
Щукин Виктор - Федоров Сергей
7:5, 6:4
06.08.2018
Рыбак Антон - Алаев Владимир
6:3, 6:3
06.08.2018
Бурец Вячеслав - Минко Дмитрий
6:3, 7:5
06.08.2018
Щукин Виктор - Шульман Михаил
6:2, 6:1
06.08.2018
Крючковенко Иван - Якубов Марлен
6:0, 6:3
05.08.2018
Еремеев Денис - Бердник
6:1, 6:1
04.08.2018
Еремеев Денис - Мащенко Александр
6:0, 6:3
04.08.2018
Рыбак Антон - Еремеев Денис
6:3, 6:4
04.08.2018
Алаев Владимир - Анисимов
6:4, 6:2
03.08.2018
Иваняс Семен - Мащенко Александр
6:1, 6:4
03.08.2018
Морозов Сергей - Бажуков Николай
6:4, 7:6
02.08.2018
Морозов Сергей - Бейдерман Александр
6:2, 6:2
02.08.2018
Крючковенко Иван - Щукин Виктор
6:4, 6:3
02.08.2018
Голышев Михаил - Шульман Михаил
7:5, 6:2
02.08.2018
Еремеев Денис - Якубов Марлен
6:0, 6:1
01.08.2018
Еремеев Денис - Минко Дмитрий
7:6, 6:2
01.08.2018
Щукин Виктор - Анисимов
6:1, 6:1
01.08.2018
Бурец Вячеслав - Крючковенко Иван
6:4, 7:5
31.07.2018
Шульман Михаил - Еремеев Денис
6:3, 6:4
30.07.2018
Бурец Вячеслав - Дьяков Александр
6:2, 6:2
29.07.2018
Бурец Вячеслав - Шкарин Кирилл
6:4, 6:1
29.07.2018
Бурец Вячеслав - Иваняс Семен
6:2, 6:2
29.07.2018
Рыбак Антон - Крючковенко Иван
6:3, 6:4
28.07.2018
Овсянников Олег - Анисимов
6:1, 6:1
28.07.2018
Бурец Вячеслав - Анисимов
6:2, 6:0
28.07.2018
Бажуков Николай - Мащенко Александр
6:0, 4:6, 6:4
27.07.2018
Рыбак Антон - Караван Константин
6:1, 6:2
27.07.2018
Бажуков Николай - Федоров Сергей
6:2, 6:2
27.07.2018
Крючковенко Иван - Костриков Ярослав
6:3, 6:2
27.07.2018
Морозов Сергей - Минко Дмитрий
6:4, 6:4
26.07.2018
Минко Дмитрий - Костриков Ярослав
6:3, 6:4
25.07.2018
Рыбак Антон - Минко Дмитрий
6:2, 7:6
25.07.2018
Еремеев Денис - Анисимов
6:4, 6:2
24.07.2018
Мащенко Александр - Федоров Сергей
6:1, 6:4
24.07.2018
Дьяков Александр - Шульман Михаил
6:2, 4:6, 7:5
22.07.2018
Якубов Марлен - Анисимов
6:3, 6:2
22.07.2018
Шульман Михаил - Мащенко Александр
6:3, 6:2
20.07.2018
Бажуков Николай - Костриков Ярослав
6:4, 4:6, 6:4
20.07.2018
Минко Дмитрий - Мащенко Александр
6:1, 6:1
20.07.2018
Рыбак Антон - Якубов Марлен
6:3, 6:3
19.07.2018
Овсянников Олег - Зименс Никита
6:1, 6:3
17.07.2018
Костриков Ярослав - Иваняс Семен
6:7, 7:5, 7:6
15.07.2018
Зименс Никита - Алаев Владимир
6:1, 6:1
15.07.2018
Овсянников Олег - Крючковенко Иван
6:0, 6:4
15.07.2018
Крючковенко Иван - Шахбазиди Дмитрий
6:1, 6:0
13.07.2018
Шульман Михаил - Анисимов
6:0, 6:1
13.07.2018
Бурец Вячеслав - Рыбак Антон
6:4, 7:6
13.07.2018
Зименс Никита - Гейман Григорий
6:0, 6:0
12.07.2018
Овсянников Олег - Усеинов Бахшиш
6:1, 6:0
12.07.2018
Бейдерман Александр - Шульман Михаил
6:4, 7:6
11.07.2018
Костриков Ярослав - Шульман Михаил
6:1, 6:2
11.07.2018
Бурец Вячеслав - Федоров Сергей
6:2, 6:1
11.07.2018
Крючковенко Иван - Анисимов
6:1, 6:3
09.07.2018
Зименс Никита - Шульман Михаил
6:1, 6:1
09.07.2018
Морозов Сергей - Шульман Михаил
7:5, 6:2
08.07.2018
Овсянников Олег - Якубов Марлен
6:2, 6:2
08.07.2018
Шульман Михаил - Алаев Владимир
2:6, 6:4, 6:3
08.07.2018
Зименс Никита - Кузьминский Дмитрий
6:4, 6:3
07.07.2018
Иваняс Семен - Якубов Марлен
6:0, 6:0
07.07.2018
Шульман Михаил - Зименс Артур
6:2, 6:1
06.07.2018
Зименс Никита - Костриков Ярослав
6:2, 6:2
05.07.2018
Овсянников Олег - Шахбазиди Дмитрий
6:0, 6:0
03.07.2018
Усеинов Бахшиш - Шахбазиди Дмитрий
6:1, 6:3
02.07.2018
Овсянников Олег - Шкарин Кирилл
6:2, 6:0
01.07.2018
Иваняс Семен - Бейдерман Александр
6:3, 6:3
01.07.2018
Файнгольд Борис - Алаев Владимир
6:0, 6:2
30.06.2018
Шульман Михаил - Посохин Влад
2:6, 6:3, 6:4
29.06.2018
Зименс Никита - Рыбак Антон
6:1, 6:2
29.06.2018
Иваняс Семен - Щукин Виктор
7:6, 2:6, 7:6
28.06.2018
Крючковенко Иван - Федоров Сергей
6:0, 6:1
28.06.2018
Шульман Михаил - Суховеев Борис
6:3, 6:4
28.06.2018
Шкарин Кирилл - Рыбак Антон
6:4, 6:1
27.06.2018
Бажуков Николай - Шульман Михаил
6:1, 6:2
26.06.2018
Федоров Сергей - Мацкивский Олег
7:5, 6:1
24.06.2018
Овсянников Олег - Рыбак Антон
6:4, 6:1
24.06.2018
Алаев Владимир - Бейдерман Александр
6:4, 6:4
20.06.2018
Зименс Никита - Посохин Влад
6:4, 6:3
19.06.2018
Рыбак Антон - Бейдерман Александр
6:2, 6:3
19.06.2018
Шкарин Кирилл - Крючковенко Иван
6:3, 6:1
16.06.2018
Костриков Ярослав - Зименс Артур
6:2, 6:2
15.06.2018
Шкарин Кирилл - Зименс Никита
6:2, 6:3
15.06.2018
Крючковенко Иван - Шульман Михаил
6:2, 6:4
15.06.2018
Бажуков Николай - Рыбак Антон
3:6, 6:4, 6:1
15.06.2018
Шульман Михаил - Федоров Сергей
6:1, 6:1
14.06.2018
Посохин Влад - Караван Константин
6:2, 6:3
14.06.2018
Рыбак Антон - Зименс Артур
6:1, 6:2
13.06.2018
Иваняс Семен - Щипанов Владимир
6:3, 6:0
12.06.2018
Морозов Сергей - Рыбак Антон
2:6, 6:3, 6:4
12.06.2018
Иваняс Семен - Шульман Михаил
6:1, 6:0
11.06.2018
Шкарин Кирилл - Караван Константин
6:2, 6:4
11.06.2018
Иваняс Семен - Шахбазиди Дмитрий
6:0, 6:0
10.06.2018
Шульман Михаил - Якубов Марлен
7:6, 2:6, 6:2
09.06.2018
Костриков Ярослав - Алаев Владимир
4:6, 6:4, 6:3
09.06.2018
Бурец Вячеслав - Шульман Михаил
6:7, 6:2, 6:4
08.06.2018
Шульман Михаил - Караван Константин
6:3, 6:1
07.06.2018
Шульман Михаил - Шахбазиди Дмитрий
6:0, 6:1
06.06.2018
Шкарин Кирилл - Шульман Михаил
6:4, 6:1
06.06.2018
Иваняс Семен - Федоров Сергей
6:0, 6:3
05.06.2018
Шкарин Кирилл - Шахбазиди Дмитрий
6:1, 6:0
05.06.2018
Иваняс Семен - Рыбак Антон
6:2, 4:6, 7:1
01.06.2018
Рыбак Антон - Шульман Михаил
3:6, 6:4, 6:4
01.06.2018
Морозов Сергей - Иваняс Семен
6:2, 2:6, 7:4