Симферополь, Гагарина, 11
+7 (978) 743-16-17
Теннисный центр «Графит»
Мужской одиночный. Матчи

Матч Счет
08.06.2021
Кольцов Андрей - Булгаков Евгений
2:6, 6:4, 6:2
07.06.2021
Татьянко Александр - Астахов Александр
6:3, 3:6, 6:4
07.06.2021
Бурец Вячеслав - Еремеев Денис
6:0, 6:2
05.06.2021
Комиссаров Максим - Богданов Борис
6:3, 6:3
02.06.2021
Мамин Сергей - Вялков Анатолий
6:4, 6:3
28.05.2021
Голышев Михаил - Мащенко Александр
6:0, 6:0
28.05.2021
Комиссаров Максим - Вялков Анатолий
7:5, 6:2
28.05.2021
Пономарев Алексей - Новиков Олег
6:1, 6:2
23.05.2021
Абибуллаев Сайран - Сельков Григорий
4:6, 7:5, 6:4
22.05.2021
Мащенко Александр - Богданов Борис
6:1, 6:1
22.05.2021
Бердник Александр - Кениг Иван
7:6, 6:0
21.05.2021
Карапетян Эдгар - Потехин Дмитрий
6:3, 6:0
20.05.2021
Астахов Александр - Сельков Григорий
6:2, 6:1
20.05.2021
Бердник Александр - Дворецкий Дмитрий
6:2, 6:2
20.05.2021
Комиссаров Максим - Кольцов Андрей
6:0, 6:0
20.05.2021
Антипов Константин - Костриков Ярослав
6:4, 6:1
19.05.2021
Вялков Анатолий - Дикарев Александр
5:7, 7:6, 6:1
18.05.2021
Щипанов Владимир - Мащенко Александр
6:4, 6:2
18.05.2021
Абибуллаев Сайран - Галаган Сергей
6:2, 6:4
15.05.2021
Мащенко Александр - Богданов Борис
6:1, 6:1
14.05.2021
Поспелов Евгений - Щипанов Владимир
6:1, 6:2
14.05.2021
Карапетян Эдгар - Османов Вилор
6:4, 3:6, 6:0
14.05.2021
Потехин Дмитрий - Вялков Анатолий
7:6, 4:6, 6:1
13.05.2021
Воробьев Владислав - Маслюков Сергей
6:3, 6:4
13.05.2021
Бердник Александр - Новиков Олег
6:0, 6:0
12.05.2021
Абибуллаев Сайран - Левченко Кирилл
6:1, 6:2
12.05.2021
Антипов Константин - Мамин Сергей
6:3, 6:4
12.05.2021
Дикарев Александр - Потехин Дмитрий
6:3, 6:4
12.05.2021
Булгаков Евгений - Косков Леонид
6:1, 6:1
11.05.2021
Кирьякулов Дмитрий - Левченко Сергей
7:5, 6:0
11.05.2021
Дворецкий Дмитрий - Кольцов Андрей
6:7, 6:0, 6:4
10.05.2021
Галаган Сергей - Мащенко Александр
6:4, 6:7, 6:2
08.05.2021
Ахундов Александр - Бердник Александр
6:1, 6:4
07.05.2021
Мамин Сергей - Булгаков Евгений
6:3, 6:1
06.05.2021
Антипов Константин - Доброта Сергей
6:0, 6:0
06.05.2021
Карапетян Эдгар - Пономарев Алексей
2:6, 7:5, 6:1
05.05.2021
Дикарев Александр - Левченко Сергей
7:6, 1:6, 6:3
05.05.2021
Астахов Александр - Карапетян Эдгар
6:3, 6:2
05.05.2021
Мамин Сергей - Бердник Александр
7:6, 6:4
05.05.2021
Сколков Сергей - Щипанов Владимир
7:5, 1:6, 6:1
04.05.2021
Булгаков Евгений - Вялков Анатолий
6:3, 6:3
04.05.2021
Бурец Вячеслав - Пономарев Алексей
6:0, 6:0
03.05.2021
Карапетян Эдгар - Чеканов Иван
5:7, 7:5, 6:4
01.05.2021
Бердник Александр - Дикарев Александр
6:2, 6:1
01.05.2021
Сколков Сергей - Кениг Иван
6:3, 7:5
28.04.2021
Астахов Александр - Антипов Константин
4:6, 6:2, 7:5
27.04.2021
Поспелов Евгений - Левченко Сергей
6:4, 6:2
25.04.2021
Мащенко Александр - Дикарев Александр
6:0, 7:6
22.04.2021
Поспелов Евгений - Дворецкий Дмитрий
6:2, 6:2
21.04.2021
Антипов Константин - Сельков Григорий
6:0, 6:4
21.04.2021
Астахов Александр - Вялков Анатолий
6:0, 6:2
21.04.2021
Сколков Сергей - Мащенко Александр
6:4, 6:2
20.04.2021
Воробьев Владислав - Чеканов Иван
6:4, 6:0
19.04.2021
Абибуллаев Сайран - Вялков Анатолий
7:6, 6:4
18.04.2021
Астахов Александр - Мащенко Александр
6:2, 6:1
17.04.2021
Еремеев Денис - Мамин Сергей
6:2, 6:4
16.04.2021
Рыбак Антон - Воробьев Владислав
6:4, 6:3
16.04.2021
Астахов Александр - Дворецкий Дмитрий
6:1, 6:2
15.04.2021
Булгаков Роман - Кирьякулов Дмитрий
6:0, 6:2
15.04.2021
Астахов Александр - Абибуллаев Сайран
6:2, 6:0
14.04.2021
Астахов Александр - Сохта Эрнест
6:3, 6:3
14.04.2021
Булгаков Евгений - Дикарев Александр
7:6, 6:4
13.04.2021
Абибуллаев Сайран - Левченко Сергей
6:4, 6:2
13.04.2021
Сколков Сергей - Бердник Александр
6:3, 6:3
10.04.2021
Астахов Александр - Еремеев Денис
6:2, 6:1
10.04.2021
Бажуков Николай - Бердник Александр
6:3, 6:4
10.04.2021
Мащенко Александр - Абибуллаев Сайран
6:1, 6:4
10.04.2021
Антипов Константин - Комиссаров Максим
6:4, 6:1
09.04.2021
Левченко Сергей - Дворецкий Дмитрий
6:1, 6:3
06.04.2021
Сколков Сергей - Абибуллаев Сайран
6:3, 6:3
05.04.2021
Бердник Александр - Галаган Сергей
6:4, 6:4
04.04.2021
Рыбак Антон - Астахов Александр
6:2, 4:6, 6:1
03.04.2021
Рыбак Антон - Бердник Александр
6:1, 6:1
02.04.2021
Антипов Константин - Вялков Анатолий
6:1, 6:2
01.04.2021
Астахов Александр - Сацик Сергей
6:1, 6:3
01.04.2021
Еремеев Денис - Бердник Александр
7:6, 6:4
01.04.2021
Вялков Анатолий - Дворецкий Дмитрий
6:4, 7:5