Симферополь, Гагарина, 11
+7 (978) 743-16-17
Теннисный центр «Графит»
Мужчины. Лето 2019. Матчи

Матч Счет
19.07.2019
Чеканов Иван - Федоров Илья
6:2, 6:2
18.07.2019
Бойков Сергей - Чеканов Иван
5:7, 6:1, 6:4
18.07.2019
Санин Максим - Вялков Анатолий
6:1, 6:2
18.07.2019
Сацик Сергей - Якубов Марлен
6:0, 6:3
18.07.2019
Бурец Вячеслав - Крючковенко Иван
6:1, 6:3
17.07.2019
Сацик Сергей - Вялков Анатолий
6:0, 6:0
17.07.2019
Рыбак Антон - Зименс Никита
6:0, 7:6
16.07.2019
Клименков Роман - Чеканов Иван
6:0, 6:0
16.07.2019
Еремеев Денис - Гладкий Алексей
6:1, 6:1
16.07.2019
Крючковенко Иван - Воробьев Владислав
6:4, 6:1
16.07.2019
Клименков Роман - Санин Максим
6:2, 6:4
16.07.2019
Бурец Вячеслав - Князьков Евгений
7:5, 6:7, 6:2
14.07.2019
Мащенко Александр - Бердник Александр
6:1, 6:3
14.07.2019
Якубов Марлен - Федоров Илья
6:1, 6:1
13.07.2019
Зименс Никита - Федоров Илья
6:0, 6:1
13.07.2019
Усеинов Бахшиш - Карапетян Эдгар
6:0, 6:0
13.07.2019
Бурец Вячеслав - Санин Максим
6:3, 6:3
13.07.2019
Бурец Вячеслав - Рыбак Антон
7:5, 6:3
13.07.2019
Бердник Александр - Перепелица Андрей
6:4, 3:6, 6:4
13.07.2019
Воробьев Владислав - Маловик Дмитрий
6:3, 7:5
12.07.2019
Крючковенко Иван - Гладкий Алексей
6:1, 6:2
11.07.2019
Костриков Ярослав - Чеканов Иван
6:2, 6:1
11.07.2019
Клименков Роман - Бердник Александр
6:0, 6:0
11.07.2019
Сацик Сергей - Маловик Дмитрий
4:6, 6:2, 6:0
11.07.2019
Санин Максим - Шульман Михаил
6:3, 6:3
10.07.2019
Рыбак Антон - Князьков Алексей
6:3, 6:1
10.07.2019
Князьков Евгений - Крючковенко Иван
6:4, 6:1
09.07.2019
Князьков Евгений - Бойков Сергей
6:0, 6:1
09.07.2019
Крючковенко Иван - Санин Максим
6:0, 6:3
09.07.2019
Гуменюк Валерий - Чеканов Иван
6:1, 6:1
08.07.2019
Рыбак Антон - Костриков Ярослав
6:2, 6:1
08.07.2019
Бойков Сергей - Сацик Сергей
6:2, 6:2
07.07.2019
Овсянников Олег - Сохта Эрнест
6:0, 6:0
07.07.2019
Поспелов Евгений - Еремеев Денис
6:1, 6:2
07.07.2019
Бердник Александр - Федоров Илья
6:2, 6:3
07.07.2019
Рыбак Антон - Мащенко Александр
6:0, 6:0
06.07.2019
Костриков Ярослав - Сохта Эрнест
6:4, 6:0
06.07.2019
Санин Максим - Маловик Дмитрий
6:2, 6:3
06.07.2019
Рыбак Антон - Карапетян Эдгар
6:3, 6:0
05.07.2019
Федоров Илья - Еремеев Денис
6:0, 6:0
05.07.2019
Князьков Евгений - Шульман Михаил
6:0, 6:4
05.07.2019
Якубов Марлен - Мельник Сергей
6:1, 6:1
04.07.2019
Овсянников Олег - Гладкий Алексей
6:0, 6:0
04.07.2019
Бойков Сергей - Ахундов Александр
6:1, 6:0
04.07.2019
Рыбак Антон - Крючковенко Иван
6:3, 6:4
04.07.2019
Санин Максим - Федоров Илья
6:1, 6:3
04.07.2019
Еремеев Денис - Маловик Дмитрий
6:3, 6:1
04.07.2019
Чеканов Иван - Решитов Алим
6:2, 7:6
03.07.2019
Бойков Сергей - Федоров Илья
6:2, 6:2
03.07.2019
Князьков Евгений - Ахундов Александр
6:0, 6:0
03.07.2019
Гуменюк Валерий - Решитов Алим
6:1, 6:1
03.07.2019
Зименс Никита - Еремеев Денис
6:1, 6:1
02.07.2019
Еремеев Денис - Чеканов Иван
6:2, 6:3
02.07.2019
Санин Максим - Воробьев Владислав
6:1, 6:1
01.07.2019
Князьков Евгений - Суховеев Борис
6:3, 6:2
01.07.2019
Сацик Сергей - Шульман Михаил
6:3, 7:6
30.06.2019
Костриков Ярослав - Мащенко Александр
5:7, 6:1, 7:5
30.06.2019
Чеканов Иван - Гладкий Алексей
7:6, 6:4
30.06.2019
Якубов Марлен - Сохта Эрнест
6:2, 6:1
30.06.2019
Алаев Владимир - Санин Максим
6:1, 6:3
30.06.2019
Шульман Михаил - Маловик Дмитрий
7:6, 6:4
29.06.2019
Рыбак Антон - Суховеев Борис
6:2, 4:6, 6:1
29.06.2019
Костриков Ярослав - Федоров Илья
6:0, 6:1
29.06.2019
Якубов Марлен - Воробьев Владислав
6:1, 7:6
29.06.2019
Маловик Дмитрий - Карапетян Эдгар
6:2, 7:5
28.06.2019
Якубов Марлен - Бойков Сергей
6:2, 6:1
28.06.2019
Суховеев Борис - Мащенко Александр
6:1, 6:1
28.06.2019
Князьков Евгений - Еремеев Денис
6:2, 6:2
27.06.2019
Зименс Никита - Костриков Ярослав
6:1, 6:2
27.06.2019
Князьков Евгений - Рыбак Антон
6:2, 6:2
27.06.2019
Карапетян Эдгар - Гладкий Алексей
7:5, 6:4
26.06.2019
Суховеев Борис - Гладкий Алексей
6:0, 6:2
26.06.2019
Воробьев Владислав - Ахундов Александр
7:5, 6:2
24.06.2019
Карапетян Эдгар - Харута Кирилл
6:4, 2:6, 6:3
23.06.2019
Зименс Никита - Сохта Эрнест
6:1, 6:1
22.06.2019
Зименс Никита - Карапетян Эдгар
6:0, 6:0
22.06.2019
Якубов Марлен - Алаев Владимир
6:2, 6:3
22.06.2019
Чеканов Иван - Аблаев Сервер
6:1, 6:0
21.06.2019
Сацик Сергей - Чеканов Иван
6:3, 6:1
21.06.2019
Мащенко Александр - Чеканов Иван
7:5, 6:3
21.06.2019
Маловик Дмитрий - Ахундов Александр
6:1, 6:3
20.06.2019
Овсянников Олег - Бердник Александр
6:0, 6:0
19.06.2019
Рыбак Антон - Сацик Сергей
6:1, 6:1
18.06.2019
Крючковенко Иван - Шульман Михаил
7:6, 6:4
18.06.2019
Бердник Александр - Алаев Владимир
6:4, 6:0
18.06.2019
Шульман Михаил - Чеканов Иван
6:4, 6:2
17.06.2019
Перепелица Андрей - Федоров Илья
6:1, 6:4
17.06.2019
Голышев Михаил - Смирнов Максим
6:0, 6:0
16.06.2019
Овсянников Олег - Бурец Вячеслав
6:2, 6:2
16.06.2019
Маловик Дмитрий - Якубов Марлен
5:7, 6:4, 7:5
15.06.2019
Сохта Эрнест - Федоров Илья
6:1, 6:2
15.06.2019
Алаев Владимир - Карапетян Эдгар
6:2, 6:1
15.06.2019
Санин Максим - Сухочев Иван
6:3, 6:4
14.06.2019
Крючковенко Иван - Вялков Анатолий
6:0, 6:1
14.06.2019
Маловик Дмитрий - Мащенко Александр
6:4, 6:3
14.06.2019
Якубов Марлен - Харута Кирилл
6:1, 6:1
13.06.2019
Бойков Сергей - Гладкий Алексей
6:3, 6:4
12.06.2019
Перепелица Андрей - Чеканов Иван
6:0, 6:1
12.06.2019
Маханта Абхиджит - Сохта Эрнест
6:0, 6:0
11.06.2019
Санин Максим - Карапетян Эдгар
6:1, 6:2