Симферополь, Гагарина, 11
+7 (978) 743-16-17
Теннисный центр «Графит»
Микст-марафон 2017. Игры

Матч Счет
30.12.2017
Овсянников/Бердник - Ушкин/Герцен
6:3, 6:3
30.12.2017
Алаев/Барбаховска - Дьяков/Некрасова
6:3, 7:5
26.12.2017
Крючковенко/Примышева - Тимошенко/Коляда
6:0, 7:5
23.12.2017
Ушкин/Герцен - Воробьев/Пелисесенко
6:0, 6:0
23.12.2017
Овсянников/Бердник - Бурец/Демиденко
6:4, 3:6, 6:4
22.12.2017
Тимошенко/Коляда - Чернявский/Чернявская
6:2, 6:3
16.12.2017
Беляков/Мыльникова - Клименков/Семенова
6:3, 6:1
16.12.2017
Тимошенко/Коляда - Бурец/Демиденко
6:0, 1:6, 6:2
16.12.2017
Алаев/Барбаховска - Енин/Полозова
6:0, 6:1
11.12.2017
Тимошенко/Коляда - Костриков/Совинская
6:1, 6:1
09.12.2017
Ушкин/Герцен - Морозов/Устименко
6:4, 6:0
09.12.2017
Бурец/Демиденко - Дьяков/Некрасова
6:3, 6:4
08.12.2017
Беляков/Мыльникова - Чернявский/Чернявская
6:1, 6:3
03.12.2017
Крючковенко/Примышева - Беляков/Мыльникова
6:3, 6:4
03.12.2017
Алаев/Барбаховска - Чернявский/Чернявская
6:2, 6:0
02.12.2017
Алаев/Барбаховска - Якубов/Якубова
6:3, 6:3
02.12.2017
Ушкин/Герцен - Енин/Полозова
6:0, 6:0
28.11.2017
Овсянников/Бердник - Клименков/Семенова
6:1, 6:3
25.11.2017
Тимошенко/Коляда - Алаев/Барбаховска
6:1, 4:6, 6:4
25.11.2017
Клименков/Семенова - Якубов/Якубова
6:4, 6:1
25.11.2017
Ушкин/Герцен - Беляков/Мыльникова
6:3, 5:7, 6:3
21.11.2017
Клименков/Семенова - Голышев/Ковалинская
6:3, 6:1
18.11.2017
Бурец/Демиденко - Якубов/Якубова
6:1, 6:2
18.11.2017
Ушкин/Герцен - Дьяков/Некрасова
6:0, 6:1
17.11.2017
Тимошенко/Коляда - Воробьев/Пелисесенко
5:7, 6:4, 6:3
13.11.2017
Полегенько/Макойникова - Макаров/Исаева
6:1, 6:3
13.11.2017
Дьяков/Некрасова - Воробьев/Пелисесенко
2:6, 6:4, 6:2
12.11.2017
Бурец/Демиденко - Морозов/Устименко
6:2, 6:1
11.11.2017
Ушкин/Герцен - Якубов/Якубова
6:0, 6:0
11.11.2017
Крючковенко/Примышева - Овсянников/Бердник
6:2, 4:6, 6:3
10.11.2017
Чернявский/Чернявская - Макаров/Исаева
6:0, 6:1
05.11.2017
Бурец/Демиденко - Чернявский/Чернявская
6:2, 6:4
04.11.2017
Овсянников/Бердник - Воробьев/Пелисесенко
6:1, 7:5
04.11.2017
Алаев/Барбаховска - Полегенько/Макойникова
6:0, 6:0
30.10.2017
Алаев/Барбаховска - Минко/Асауленко
6:4, 4:6, 6:3
25.10.2017
Костриков/Совинская - Макаров/Исаева
6:1, 6:2
25.10.2017
Клименков/Семенова - Щипанов/Овсиенко
6:0, 6:1
25.10.2017
Голышев/Ковалинская - Маловик/Трыкина
6:1, 6:0
25.10.2017
Воробьев/Пелисесенко - Макаров/Исаева
6:2, 6:1
25.10.2017
Крючковенко/Примышева - Клименков/Семенова
6:2, 6:3
24.10.2017
Клименков/Семенова - Морозов/Устименко
6:2, 6:3
21.10.2017
Копытов/Дроздова - Воробьев/Пелисесенко
6:0, 6:2
21.10.2017
Якулевич/Якулевич - Якубов/Якубова
6:4, 5:7, 6:0
21.10.2017
Овсянников/Бердник - Морозов/Устименко
6:2, 6:2
20.10.2017
Минко/Асауленко - Макаров/Исаева
6:0, 6:0
20.10.2017
Голышев/Ковалинская - Морозов/Устименко
6:3, 6:3
18.10.2017
Крючковенко/Примышева - Макаров/Исаева
6:0, 6:0
16.10.2017
Крючковенко/Примышева - Костриков/Совинская
6:2, 6:0
15.10.2017
Крючковенко/Примышева - Маловик/Трыкина
6:1, 6:1
15.10.2017
Овсянников/Бердник - Алаев/Барбаховска
6:1, 6:0
07.10.2017
Беляков/Мыльникова - Алаев/Барбаховска
6:0, 7:5
07.10.2017
Овсянников/Бердник - Голышев/Ковалинская
6:1, 6:2
07.10.2017
Овсянников/Бердник - Беляков/Мыльникова
6:3, 3:6, 6:0