Симферополь, Гагарина, 11
+7 (978) 743-16-17
Теннисный центр «Графит»
Микст 2018. Матчи

Матч Счет
11.01.2019
Герцен/Ткаченко - Бердник/Бердник
6:0, 6:1
10.01.2019
Герцен/Ткаченко - Гуричева/Рыбак
6:2, 6:2
06.01.2019
Герцен/Ткаченко - Семенова/Закорецкий
6:3, 6:0
15.12.2018
Коляда/Бурец - Овсиенко/Якубов
6:0, 6:2
11.12.2018
Примышева/Крючковенко - Бердник/Бердник
6:0, 6:0
08.12.2018
Кокарева/Алаев - Примышева/Крючковенко
6:0, 6:1
07.12.2018
Примышева/Крючковенко - Тимофеева/Шульман
6:0, 6:2
03.12.2018
Семенова/Закорецкий - Тимофеева/Шульман
6:3, 6:3
01.12.2018
Семенова/Закорецкий - Шапкина/Татьянко
6:0, 6:0
01.12.2018
Коляда/Бурец - Устименко/Мамин
6:0, 6:2
27.11.2018
Мыльникова/Клименков - Устименко/Мамин
6:1, 6:2
26.11.2018
Зыль/Еремеев - Шапкина/Татьянко
6:0, 6:0
24.11.2018
Мыльникова/Клименков - Кокарева/Алаев
6:2, 6:7, 7:5
24.11.2018
Устименко/Мамин - Якубова/Воробьев
6:1, 6:2
23.11.2018
Устименко/Мамин - Овсиенко/Якубов
6:3, 6:2
19.11.2018
Гуричева/Рыбак - Аблякимова/Бердник
6:0, 6:0
19.11.2018
Зыль/Еремеев - Мыльникова/Клименков
2:6, 6:2, 6:2
17.11.2018
Коляда/Бурец - Семенова/Закорецкий
6:2, 6:3
15.11.2018
Бажукова/Бажуков - Аблякимова/Бердник
6:0, 6:1
11.11.2018
Кокарева/Алаев - Тимофеева/Шульман
7:6, 6:1
05.11.2018
Семенова/Закорецкий - Пелесесенко/Щипанов
6:1, 6:0
02.11.2018
Мыльникова/Клименков - Якубова/Воробьев
6:0, 6:1
02.11.2018
Тимофеева/Шульман - Аблякимова/Бердник
6:1, 6:2
31.10.2018
Барбаховска/Кузьминский - Коляда/Бурец
6:4, 4:6, 6:3
31.10.2018
Мыльникова/Клименков - Примышева/Крючковенко
5:7, 6:3, 6:3
30.10.2018
Гуричева/Рыбак - Тимофеева/Шульман
6:3, 6:1
29.10.2018
Тимофеева/Шульман - Бережная/Рябцев
6:3, 6:0
28.10.2018
Барбаховска/Кузьминский - Кокарева/Алаев
7:5, 6:2
27.10.2018
Мыльникова/Клименков - Семенова/Закорецкий
7:6, 7:6
26.10.2018
Барбаховска/Кузьминский - Герцен/Ткаченко
6:2, 6:3
26.10.2018
Зыль/Еремеев - Бердник/Овсянников
6:2, 4:6, 6:1
25.10.2018
Кокарева/Алаев - Якубова/Воробьев
6:1, 6:1
25.10.2018
Примышева/Крючковенко - Гуричева/Рыбак
6:4, 6:3
24.10.2018
Коляда/Бурец - Тимофеева/Шульман
6:0, 6:4
23.10.2018
Мыльникова/Клименков - Пелесесенко/Щипанов
6:1, 6:1
20.10.2018
Кокарева/Алаев - Овсиенко/Якубов
6:1, 6:2
19.10.2018
Мыльникова/Клименков - Тимофеева/Шульман
6:2, 6:2
17.10.2018
Тимофеева/Шульман - Шапкина/Татьянко
6:3, 7:6
16.10.2018
Зыль/Еремеев - Пелесесенко/Щипанов
6:2, 6:0
14.10.2018
Коляда/Бурец - Бережная/Рябцев
6:0, 6:0
13.10.2018
Коляда/Бурец - Шапкина/Татьянко
6:4, 6:1
12.10.2018
Барбаховска/Кузьминский - Тимофеева/Шульман
6:3, 6:3
12.10.2018
Шапкина/Татьянко - Якубова/Воробьев
4:6, 6:2, 6:2
11.10.2018
Примышева/Крючковенко - Якубова/Воробьев
6:1, 6:1
10.10.2018
Барбаховска/Кузьминский - Примышева/Крючковенко
6:3, 6:2
08.10.2018
Семенова/Закорецкий - Полозова/Голышев
6:3, 6:0
05.10.2018
Барбаховска/Кузьминский - Устименко/Мамин
6:3, 6:3
03.10.2018
Зыль/Еремеев - Барбаховска/Кузьминский
4:6, 7:6, 6:3
03.10.2018
Примышева/Крючковенко - Овсиенко/Якубов
6:0, 6:1
28.09.2018
Герцен/Ткаченко - Коляда/Бурец
6:4, 6:1