Симферополь, Гагарина, 11
+7 (978) 743-16-17
Теннисный центр «Графит»
Микст 2018. Матчи

Матч Счет
02.11.2018
Мыльникова/Клименков - Якубова/Воробьев
6:0, 6:1
02.11.2018
Тимофеева/Шульман - Аблякимова/Бердник
6:1, 6:2
31.10.2018
Барбаховска/Кузьминский - Коляда/Бурец
6:4, 4:6, 6:3
31.10.2018
Мыльникова/Клименков - Примышева/Крючковенко
5:7, 6:3, 6:3
30.10.2018
Гуричева/Рыбак - Тимофеева/Шульман
6:3, 6:1
29.10.2018
Тимофеева/Шульман - Бережная/Рябцев
6:3, 6:0
28.10.2018
Барбаховска/Кузьминский - Кокарева/Алаев
7:5, 6:2
27.10.2018
Мыльникова/Клименков - Семенова/Закорецкий
7:6, 7:6
26.10.2018
Барбаховска/Кузьминский - Герцен/Ткаченко
6:2, 6:3
26.10.2018
Зыль/Еремеев - Бердник/Овсянников
6:2, 4:6, 6:1
25.10.2018
Кокарева/Алаев - Якубова/Воробьев
6:1, 6:1
25.10.2018
Примышева/Крючковенко - Гуричева/Рыбак
6:4, 6:3
24.10.2018
Коляда/Бурец - Тимофеева/Шульман
6:0, 6:4
23.10.2018
Мыльникова/Клименков - Пелесесенко/Щипанов
6:1, 6:1
20.10.2018
Кокарева/Алаев - Овсиенко/Якубов
6:1, 6:2
19.10.2018
Мыльникова/Клименков - Тимофеева/Шульман
6:2, 6:2
17.10.2018
Тимофеева/Шульман - Шапкина/Татьянко
6:3, 7:6
16.10.2018
Зыль/Еремеев - Пелесесенко/Щипанов
6:2, 6:0
14.10.2018
Коляда/Бурец - Бережная/Рябцев
6:0, 6:0
13.10.2018
Коляда/Бурец - Шапкина/Татьянко
6:4, 6:1
12.10.2018
Барбаховска/Кузьминский - Тимофеева/Шульман
6:3, 6:3
12.10.2018
Шапкина/Татьянко - Якубова/Воробьев
4:6, 6:2, 6:2
11.10.2018
Примышева/Крючковенко - Якубова/Воробьев
6:1, 6:1
10.10.2018
Барбаховска/Кузьминский - Примышева/Крючковенко
6:3, 6:2
08.10.2018
Семенова/Закорецкий - Полозова/Голышев
6:3, 6:0
05.10.2018
Барбаховска/Кузьминский - Устименко/Мамин
6:3, 6:3
03.10.2018
Зыль/Еремеев - Барбаховска/Кузьминский
4:6, 7:6, 6:3
03.10.2018
Примышева/Крючковенко - Овсиенко/Якубов
6:0, 6:1
28.09.2018
Герцен/Ткаченко - Коляда/Бурец
6:4, 6:1
28.09.2018
Зыль/Еремеев - Примышева/Крючковенко
4:6, 6:3, 6:2
27.09.2018
Коляда/Бурец - Пелесесенко/Щипанов
6:2, 6:0
26.09.2018
Зыль/Еремеев - Овсиенко/Якубов
6:0, 6:0
24.09.2018
Зыль/Еремеев - Семенова/Закорецкий
7:5, 6:2
23.09.2018
Гуричева/Рыбак - Кокарева/Алаев
6:2, 7:6
23.09.2018
Герцен/Ткаченко - Полиит/Морозов
6:1, 6:0
21.09.2018
Герцен/Ткаченко - Устименко/Мамин
6:0, 6:1
21.09.2018
Примышева/Крючковенко - Семенова/Закорецкий
6:4, 6:2
20.09.2018
Коляда/Бурец - Зыль/Еремеев
7:6, 5:7, 7:6
19.09.2018
Примышева/Крючковенко - Пелесесенко/Щипанов
6:0, 6:2
19.09.2018
Тимофеева/Шульман - Устименко/Мамин
7:5, 6:2
19.09.2018
Зыль/Еремеев - Кокарева/Алаев
6:2, 6:1
18.09.2018
Гуричева/Рыбак - Бережная/Рябцев
6:0, 6:2
18.09.2018
Тимофеева/Шульман - Якубова/Воробьев
6:3, 6:4
17.09.2018
Зыль/Еремеев - Тимофеева/Шульман
6:2, 6:4
16.09.2018
Кокарева/Алаев - Бердник/Овсянников
6:2, 7:5
14.09.2018
Пелесесенко/Щипанов - Якубова/Воробьев
6:4, 7:5
13.09.2018
Гуричева/Рыбак - Пелесесенко/Щипанов
6:4, 7:5
12.09.2018
Полозова/Голышев - Бережная/Рябцев
6:2, 6:0
11.09.2018
Кокарева/Алаев - Устименко/Мамин
6:0, 6:4
05.09.2018
Зыль/Еремеев - Устименко/Мамин
6:2, 6:4