Симферополь, Гагарина, 11
+7 (978) 743-16-17
Теннисный центр «Графит»
Лето 2017. Матчи. Юниоры

Матч Счет
24.08.2017
Посохин Влад - Рыбинская Ангелина
6:3, 6:3
24.08.2017
Гудиленко София – Дружининский Вадим
6:0, 6:0
24.08.2017
Бондарь Кристина - Макарова Дарья
6:1, 6:0
23.08.2017
Гудиленко София - Умрихин Дмитрий
6:2, 6:0
21.08.2017
Посохин Влад - Павлюченко Александра
6:2, 7:5
15.08.2017
Князьков Алексей - Гудиленко София
6:3, 6:1
10.08.2017
Берновский Даниэль - Рыбинская Ангелина
6:1, 6:0
09.08.2017
Курьянов Евгений - Шульман Михаил
6:0, 6:0
03.08.2017
Берновский Даниэль - Ибрагимов Нусрет
6:3, 6:1
01.08.2017
Морозов Руслан - Дружининский Вадим
3:6, 6:2, 6:4
27.07.2017
Ибрагимов Нусрет - Морозов Руслан
6:0, 6:3
26.07.2017
Посохин Влад - Князьков Алексей
6:3, 6:0
24.07.2017
Князьков Алексей - Павлюченко Александра
6:2, 7:5
23.07.2017
Шульман Михаил - Дружининский Вадим
6:0, 6:0
21.07.2017
Князьков Алексей - Морозов Руслан
6:0, 6:0
21.07.2017
Берновский Даниэль - Умрихин Дмитрий
6:0, 6:1
21.07.2017
Князьков Алексей - Берновский Даниэль
3:6, 6:4, 7:6
19.07.2017
Князьков Алексей - Рыбинская Ангелина
6:2, 6:1
18.07.2017
Князьков Алексей - Алексеева Лера
6:2, 6:0
17.07.2017
Князьков Федор - Макарова Дарья
7:5, 6:1
15.07.2017
Шульман Михаил - Князьков Федор
6:1, 6:2
15.07.2017
Князьков Алексей - Макарова Дарья
6:1, 6:3
14.07.2017
Алексеева Лера - Макарова Дарья
6:2, 6:2
14.07.2017
Шульман Михаил - Князьков Алексей
6:1, 6:0
14.07.2017
Посохин Влад - Князьков Федор
6:0, 6:0
13.07.2017
Гудиленко София - Павлюченко Александра
6:4, 6:1
13.07.2017
Посохин Влад - Умрихин Дмитрий
6:0, 6:0
12.07.2017
Берновский Даниэль - Морозов Руслан
6:0, 6:0
12.07.2017
Шульман Михаил - Умрихин Дмитрий
6:0, 6:1
11.07.2017
Шульман Михаил - Алексеева Лера
6:1, 6:4
08.07.2017
Посохин Влад - Бондарь Кристина
6:2, 6:4
04.07.2017
Алексеева Лера - Морозов Руслан
6:3, 6:4
04.07.2017
Посохин Влад - Морозов Руслан
6:2, 6:3
04.07.2017
Посохин Влад - Табала Сандро
6:1, 6:4
02.07.2017
Гудиленко София - Морозов Руслан
6:1, 6:0
01.07.2017
Макарова Дарья - Морозов Руслан
6:4, 4:6, 6:3
01.07.2017
Табала Сандро - Шульман Михаил
7:5, 6:2
30.06.2017
Посохин Влад - Макарова Дарья
6:0, 6:2
30.06.2017
Табала Сандро - Гудиленко София
6:1, 6:1
27.06.2017
Гудиленко София - Алексеева Лера
6:3, 6:1
27.06.2017
Посохин Влад - Алексеева Лера
6:1, 1:6, 6:4
26.06.2017
Рыбинская Ангелина - Алексеева Лера
6:1, 6:4
26.06.2017
Берновский Даниэль - Гудиленко София
5:7, 6:1, 6:4
25.06.2017
Цымбал Полина - Рыбинская Ангелина
6:1, 6:0
25.06.2017
Рыбинская Ангелина - Павлюченко Александра
6:2, 6:2
23.06.2017
Шульман Михаил - Цымбал Полина
6:2, 6:2
23.06.2017
Гудиленко София - Макарова Дарья
6:2, 6:0
23.06.2017
Посохин Влад - Берновский Даниэль
6:2, 6:3
23.06.2017
Бондарь Кристина - Шульман Михаил
6:3, 6:1
23.06.2017
Демиденко Юлия - Цымбал Полина
6:3, 6:2
22.06.2017
Шульман Михаил - Макарова Дарья
6:0, 6:2
21.06.2017
Шульман Михаил - Павлюченко Александра
6:2, 6:0
21.06.2017
Посохин Влад - Гудиленко София
6:0, 6:1
20.06.2017
Шульман Михаил - Гудиленко София
6:2, 6:2
20.06.2017
Шульман Михаил - Рыбинская Ангелина
6:2, 6:3
18.06.2017
Рыбинская Ангелина - Гудиленко София
4:6, 7:5, 10:6
17.06.2017
Ибрагимов Нусрет - Соболевский Александр
6:0, 6:1
16.06.2017
Цымбал Полина - Гудиленко София
6:4, 6:2
15.06.2017
Посохин Влад - Ибрагимов Нусрет
6:2, 6:4
11.06.2017
Шульман Михаил - Ибрагимов Нусрет
6:3, 6:0
08.06.2017
Морозов Руслан - Соболевский Александр
6:1, 6:1
08.06.2017
Шульман Михаил - Морозов Руслан
6:0, 6:0
04.06.2017
Шульман Михаил - Посохин Влад
3:6, 6:4, 7:6
04.06.2017
Шульман Михаил - Соболевский Александр
6:0, 6:0
04.06.2017
Шульман Михаил - Зикунов Андрей
6:1, 6:0
04.06.2017
Берновский Даниэль - Шульман Михаил
6:4, 6:1