Симферополь, Гагарина, 11
+7 (978) 743-16-17
Теннисный центр «Графит»
Лето 2018. Матчи. Юниоры

Матч Счет
23.08.2018
Гудиленко - Дружининский
6:4, 6:0
23.08.2018
Морозов - Бобков
6:4, 6:1
23.08.2018
Карапетян - Аблаева
6:0, 6:0
22.08.2018
Рыбинская - Павлюченко
6:0, 6:1
22.08.2018
Клименков - Бобков
6:0, 6:2
22.08.2018
Клименков - Макарова
6:2, 6:4
22.08.2018
Гудиленко - Бобков
6:1, 6:0
21.08.2018
Дружининский - Торговая
6:0, 6:1
21.08.2018
Алексеева - Карапетян
6:1, 6:1
21.08.2018
Павлюченко - Половец
6:4, 6:3
18.08.2018
Рыбинская - Половец
6:1, 6:0
18.08.2018
Клименков - Карапетян
6:1, 6:1
18.08.2018
Шульман - Усеинов
3:6, 6:3, 7:5
17.08.2018
Усеинова С. - Торговая
6:1, 6:2
17.08.2018
Карапетян - Половец
6:3, 6:1
16.08.2018
Карапетян - Бобков
6:1, 6:4
16.08.2018
Маулина - Трегубец
6:0, 6:0
16.08.2018
Кариков - Глушич
6:0, 6:0
16.08.2018
Гудиленко - Половец
6:1, 6:2
15.08.2018
Глушич - Шаля
5:7, 6:1, 7:6
15.08.2018
Клименков - Дружининский
7:5, 6:1
15.08.2018
Клименков - Гудиленко
5:7, 6:3, 7:5
15.08.2018
Усеинов - Маулина
6:0, 6:0
15.08.2018
Половец - Бобков
6:1, 7:5
14.08.2018
Карапетян - Торговая
6:0, 6:1
14.08.2018
Гудиленко - Кругляцов
6:0, 6:1
14.08.2018
Аблаева - Трегубец
6:0, 6:2
14.08.2018
Кариков - Кострикова
6:0, 6:0
13.08.2018
Кострикова - Торговая
6:0, 6:1
09.08.2018
Рыбинская - Кариков
6:3, 6:3
09.08.2018
Макарова - Карапетян
6:2, 6:0
09.08.2018
Кариков - Торговая
6:0, 6:0
09.08.2018
Макарова - Аблаева
6:1, 6:1
08.08.2018
Якубова - Карапетян
6:2, 6:3
08.08.2018
Кругляцов - Торговая
6:0, 6:0
08.08.2018
Дружининский - Кострикова
6:2, 6:0
08.08.2018
Шульман - Клименков
6:1, 6:1
08.08.2018
Якубова - Маулина
6:3, 6:2
08.08.2018
Клименков - Глушич
6:1, 6:3
07.08.2018
Шульман - Якубова
6:0, 6:1
06.08.2018
Рыбинская - Умрихин
6:1, 6:1
06.08.2018
Якубова - Торговая
6:1, 6:1
05.08.2018
Бобков - Маулина
1:6, 6:1, 6:3
03.08.2018
Якубова - Павлюченко
7:5, 6:3
03.08.2018
Кругляцов - Тищенко
7:5, 7:5
03.08.2018
Клименков - Маулина
6:0, 6:0
01.08.2018
Макарова - Половец
7:6, 1:6, 6:3
01.08.2018
Клименков - Торговая
6:0, 6:0
01.08.2018
Кругляцов - Маулина
0:6, 6:3, 6:4
01.08.2018
Тищенко - Кострикова
6:4, 6:7, 6:3
01.08.2018
Рыбинская - Морозов
6:3, 6:0
31.07.2018
Морозов - Улыбина
6:3, 6:0
31.07.2018
Бобков - Дружининский
6:3, 2:6, 6:3
31.07.2018
Клименков - Кругляцов
6:3, 6:0
30.07.2018
Маулина - Торговая
6:0, 6:0
29.07.2018
Рыбинская - Бобков
6:0, 6:0
28.07.2018
Половец - Торговая
6:0, 6:0
26.07.2018
Половец - Кругляцов
7:5, 7:5
26.07.2018
Морозов - Павлюченко
6:2, 6:1
26.07.2018
Рыбинская - Глушич
6:2, 6:0
26.07.2018
Шульман - Улыбина
6:2, 6:4
26.07.2018
Макарова - Кострикова
6:2, 6:1
25.07.2018
Маулина - Кострикова
6:3, 6:3
24.07.2018
Морозов - Якубова
6:4, 6:3
24.07.2018
Половец - Кострикова
6:3, 6:4
24.07.2018
Кругляцов - Глушич
6:0, 6:1
23.07.2018
Половец - Глушич
6:4, 6:3
22.07.2018
Тищенко - Бобков
6:3, 1:6, 6:3
17.07.2018
Кариков - Кругляцов
6:1, 6:1
17.07.2018
Шульман - Морозов
6:0, 6:1
17.07.2018
Усеинов - Рыбинская
6:3, 6:0
17.07.2018
Половец - Маулина
6:2, 6:3
17.07.2018
Морозов - Макарова
6:2, 4:6, 6:4
17.07.2018
Морозов - Половец
6:1, 6:0
17.07.2018
Кругляцов - Кострикова
6:1, 6:1
17.07.2018
Алексеева - Шульман
6:2, 6:4
17.07.2018
Глушич - Кострикова
6:4, 4:6, 6:1
17.07.2018
Глушич - Бобков
6:4, 7:6
16.07.2018
Рыбинская - Маулина
6:1, 6:2
16.07.2018
Тищенко - Глушич
6:1, 6:2
12.07.2018
Макарова - Якубова
6:0, 6:2
12.07.2018
Рыбинская - Гудиленко
6:0, 6:4
12.07.2018
Морозов - Глушич
6:0, 6:0
12.07.2018
Кругляцов - Шаля
6:3, 6:2
12.07.2018
Макарова - Шаля
6:0, 6:0
11.07.2018
Алексеева - Маулина
6:1, 6:1
11.07.2018
Якубова - Бобков
6:2, 6:3
10.07.2018
Лакоза - Берновский
6:4, 6:2
10.07.2018
Кругляцов - Барбаховский А.
6:1, 6:0
10.07.2018
Макарова - Бобков
6:0, 6:2
09.07.2018
Умрихин - Шаля
6:1, 7:5
09.07.2018
Рыбинская - Макарова
6:3, 7:5
09.07.2018
Берновский - Маулина
7:5, 6:0
05.07.2018
Рыбинская - Алексеева
6:2, 6:1
05.07.2018
Кариков - Макарова
7:5, 6:1
05.07.2018
Морозов - Умрихин
7:6, 6:1
04.07.2018
Рыбинская - Дружининский
6:1, 6:0
04.07.2018
Алексеева - Берновский
6:0, 6:0
04.07.2018
Макарова - Глушич
6:0, 6:0
03.07.2018
Кариков - Морозов
7:5, 6:2
02.07.2018
Алексеева - Умрихин
6:0, 6:4
02.07.2018
Кариков - Берновский
6:0, 6:0
28.06.2018
Берновский - Аблаева
6:0, 6:1
27.06.2018
Морозов - Маулина
6:1, 6:1
27.06.2018
Шульман - Макарова
6:2, 6:2
26.06.2018
Макарова - Берновский
6:4, 6:3
26.06.2018
Кругляцов - Бобков
6:1, 6:1
25.06.2018
Павлюченко - Маулина
7:5, 6:3
25.06.2018
Макарова - Кругляцов
6:0, 6:0
22.06.2018
Гудиленко - Карапетян
6:1, 6:0
21.06.2018
Дружининский - Кругляцов
6:4, 6:3
21.06.2018
Григорьева - Шаля
6:3, 6:4
21.06.2018
Усеинов - Усеинова С.
6:1, 6:4
19.06.2018
Рыбинская - Якубова
6:3, 6:1
19.06.2018
Кариков - Дружининский
6:4, 6:0
19.06.2018
Павлюченко - Бобков
6:3, 7:5
18.06.2018
Морозов - Дружининский
6:2, 6:1
16.06.2018
Дружининский - Макарова
6:4, 7:5
16.06.2018
Григорьева - Бобков
6:3, 6:0
15.06.2018
Шульман - Рыбинская
6:1, 6:2
15.06.2018
Дружининский - Маулина
6:1, 6:1
15.06.2018
Морозов - Григорьева
6:1, 6:3
15.06.2018
Алексеева - Макарова
6:3, 6:1
15.06.2018
Берновский - Умрихин
6:0, 7:5
14.06.2018
Шульман - Кариков
6:1, 6:1
14.06.2018
Шульман - Григорьева
6:1, 6:0
13.06.2018
Морозов - Кругляцов
6:1, 6:3
12.06.2018
Павлюченко - Усеинова С.
6:1, 3:6, 6:3
11.06.2018
Рыбинская - Усеинова С.
6:1, 6:1
11.06.2018
Усеинов - Гудиленко
2:6, 6:4, 7:5
09.06.2018
Лакоза - Макарова
1:6, 6:1, 6:2
09.06.2018
Усеинов - Морозов
6:2, 6:4
08.06.2018
Шульман - Маулина
6:0, 6:0
08.06.2018
Гудиленко - Макарова
6:2, 6:3
08.06.2018
Берновский - Кругляцов
6:4, 6:3
07.06.2018
Рыбинская - Кругляцов
6:1, 6:1
07.06.2018
Алексеева - Соболевский
6:1, 7:6
04.06.2018
Шульман - Умрихин
6:0, 6:1
04.06.2018
Шульман - Дружининский
6:0, 6:0
04.06.2018
Шульман - Кругляцов
6:0, 6:2